2,065
edits
Chickasaurus (talk | contribs) (+149-191) |
Chickasaurus (talk | contribs) (now done) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Each location in the [[Generation I]] games has its own identification number used internally by the game. They are enumerated here, in order. | Each location in the [[Generation I]] games has its own identification number used internally by the game. They are enumerated here, in order. | ||
Line 389: | Line 388: | ||
| 190 || [[Gate]] 1F ({{rt|18|Kanto}}) | | 190 || [[Gate]] 1F ({{rt|18|Kanto}}) | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 191 || [[Gate]] | | 191 || [[Gate]] 2F ({{rt|18|Kanto}}) | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 192 || [[Seafoam Islands]] | | 192 || [[Seafoam Islands]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 193 || [[Badge]]s check [[gate]] ({{rt|22|Kanto}}) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 194 || [[Victory Road]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 195 || [[Gate]] 2F ({{rt|12|Kanto}}) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 196 || House with NPC and HM moves advice [[Vermilion City]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 197 || [[Diglett's Cave]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 198 || [[Victory Road]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 199 || [[Victory Road]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 200 || [[Team Rocket HQ|Rocket HQ]] (B2F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 201 || [[Team Rocket HQ|Rocket HQ]] (B3F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 202 || [[Team Rocket HQ|Rocket HQ]] (B4F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 203 || [[Team Rocket HQ|Rocket HQ]] (Lift) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 204 || {{tt|Unused|The map data appears to have been erased}} ([[Team Rocket HQ|Rocket HQ]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 205 || {{tt|Unused|The map data appears to have been erased}} ([[Team Rocket HQ|Rocket HQ]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 206 || {{tt|Unused|The map data appears to have been erased}} ([[Team Rocket HQ|Rocket HQ]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 207 || [[Silph Co.]] (2F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 208 || [[Silph Co.]] (3F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 209 || [[Silph Co.]] (4F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 210 || [[Silph Co.]] (5F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 211 || [[Silph Co.]] (6F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 212 || [[Silph Co.]] (7F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 213 || [[Silph Co.]] (8F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 214 || [[Pokémon Mansion (Kanto)|Pokémon Mansion]] (2F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 215 || [[Pokémon Mansion (Kanto)|Pokémon Mansion]] (3F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 216 || [[Pokémon Mansion (Kanto)|Pokémon Mansion]] (4F) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 217 || [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]] (Area 1) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 218 || [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]] (Area 2) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 219 || [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]] (Area 3) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 220 || [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]] (Entrance) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 221 || [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]] (Rest house 1) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 222 || [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]] (Prize house) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 223 || [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]] (Rest house 2) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 224 || [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]] (Rest house 3) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 225 || [[Kanto Safari Zone|Safari Zone]] (Rest house 4) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 226 || [[Cerulean Cave|Unknown Dungeon]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 227 || [[Cerulean Cave|Unknown Dungeon]] F1 | | 227 || [[Cerulean Cave|Unknown Dungeon]] F1 |
edits