2,065
edits
Chickasaurus (talk | contribs) (+84-112, 114-117) |
Chickasaurus (talk | contribs) (+119-141) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete|needs=Several missing indexes: | {{incomplete|needs=Several missing indexes: 149-191, 193-226}} | ||
Each location in the [[Generation I]] games has its own identification number used internally by the game. They are enumerated here, in order. | Each location in the [[Generation I]] games has its own identification number used internally by the game. They are enumerated here, in order. | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 118 || [[Hall of Fame]] | | 118 || [[Hall of Fame]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 119 || [[Underground Path (Routes 5-6)|Underground Path]] ({{rt|5|Kanto}}-{{rt|6|Kanto}}) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 120 || [[Blue (game)|Blue]]'s room | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 121 || [[Underground Path (Routes 7-8)|Underground Path]] ({{rt|7|Kanto)-{{rt|8|Kanto}}) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 122 || [[Celadon Department Store]] 1F | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 123 || [[Celadon Department Store]] 2F | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 124 || [[Celadon Department Store]] 3F | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 125 || [[Celadon Department Store]] 4F | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 126 || [[Celadon Department Store]] Rooftop Square <!--5F is omitted until later--> | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 127 || [[Celadon Department Store]] Lift | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 128 || [[Celadon Condominiums|Celadon Mansion]] 1F | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 129 || [[Celadon Condominiums|Celadon Mansion]] 2F | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 130 || [[Celadon Condominiums|Celadon Mansion]] 3F | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 131 || [[Celadon Condominiums|Celadon Mansion]] 4F | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 132 || [[Celadon Condominiums|Celadon Mansion]] 4F ({{p|Eevee}} building) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 133 || [[Pokémon Center]] ([[Celadon City]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 134 || [[Pokémon Gym]] ([[Celadon City]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 135 || [[Celadon Game Corner|Rocket Game Corner]] ([[Celadon City]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 136 || [[Celadon Department Store]] 5F | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 137 || [[Celadon Game Corner|Prize corner]] ([[Celadon City]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 138 || Restaurant ([[Celadon City]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 139 || House with [[Team Rocket]] members ([[Celadon City]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 140 || Hotel ([[Celadon City]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| 141 || [[Pokémon Center]] ([[Lavender Town]]) | |||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 142 || [[Pokémon Tower]] F1 | | 142 || [[Pokémon Tower]] F1 | ||
Line 297: | Line 343: | ||
| 244 || (Invalid) | | 244 || (Invalid) | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 245 || [[Lorelei]]'s | | 245 || [[Lorelei]]'s room | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 246 || [[Bruno]]'s | | 246 || [[Bruno]]'s room | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 247 || [[Agatha]]'s | | 247 || [[Agatha]]'s room | ||
|- style="background:#{{yellow color}}" | |- style="background:#{{yellow color}}" | ||
| 248 || [[Pikachu's Beach|Surfing | | 248 || [[Pikachu's Beach|Surfing Dude's house]] ({{game|Yellow}}) | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |- style="background: #fff;" | ||
| 249 || (Invalid) | | 249 || (Invalid) |
edits