602
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
==Battle Royales== | ==Battle Royales== | ||
===Semi-final=== | ===Semi-final=== | ||
{| width="350px" colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{dark color light}}; border:3px solid #{{dark color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color light}}; {{roundy}}" | '''Battle Royale Semi-Finals''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#fff;{{roundy|15px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color dark}}; {{roundytop}} color:#{{dark color light}};" | '''Requirements''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#{{dark color light}};" | '''None''' | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#{{dark color light}};" | '''Power: 250''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom}}" | '''Prize: 500P''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color dark}}; {{roundytop}} color:#{{grass color light}};" | '''Move Vendor''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#{{dark color light}}; {{roundybl}}" | '''Move: {{color2|000|Work Up (move)|Work Up}}''' | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#{{dark color light}}; {{roundybr}}" | '''Price: 4260P''' | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{dark color dark}};{{roundy|15px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color dark}}; {{roundytop}} color:#{{dark color light}};" | '''Pokémon''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|318|Carvanha}} {{color2|000|Carvanha (Pokémon)|Carvanha}} | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|509|Purrloin}} {{color2|000|Purrloin (Pokémon)|Purrloin}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|261|Poochyena}} {{color2|000|Poochyena (Pokémon)|Poochyena}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color light}};" | '''Rivals''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|624|Pawniward}} {{color2|000|Pawniward (Pokémon)|Pawniward}} | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|629|Vullaby}} {{color2|000|Vullaby (Pokémon)|Vullaby}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|15px}}" | {{MSP|633|Deino}} {{color2|000|Deino (Pokémon)|Deino}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
===Final=== | ===Final=== | ||
Line 232: | Line 266: | ||
*'''Bosses''': {{p|Serperior}}, {{p|Samurott}}, {{p|Emboar}} | *'''Bosses''': {{p|Serperior}}, {{p|Samurott}}, {{p|Emboar}} | ||
*'''Move Vender''': None | *'''Move Vender''': None | ||
{| width="350px" colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{dark color light}}; border:3px solid #{{dark color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color light}}; {{roundy}}" | '''Battle Royale Semi-Finals''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#fff;{{roundy|15px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color dark}}; {{roundytop}} color:#{{dark color light}};" | '''Requirements''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#{{dark color light}};" | '''None''' | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#{{dark color light}};" | '''Power: 250''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color light}}; {{roundybottom}}" | '''Prize: 500P''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color dark}}; {{roundytop}} color:#{{grass color light}};" | '''Move Vendor''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#{{dark color light}}; {{roundybl}}" | '''None''' | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{dark color dark}};{{roundy|15px}}" | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color dark}}; {{roundytop}} color:#{{dark color light}};" | '''Pokémon''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|457|Lumineon}} {{color2|000|Lumineon (Pokémon)|Lumineon}} | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|554|Darumaka}} {{color2|000|Darumaka (Pokémon)|Darumaka}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|315|Roselia}} {{color2|000|Roselia (Pokémon)|Roselia}} | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|219|Magcargo}} {{color2|000|Magcargo (Pokémon)|Magcargo}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|556|Maractus}} {{color2|000|Maractus (Pokémon)|Maractus}} | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|536|Palpitoad}} {{color2|000|Palpitoad (Pokémon)|Palpitoad}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color light}};" | '''Rivals''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|497|Serperior}} {{color2|000|Serperior (Pokémon)|Serperior}} | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|500|Emboar}} {{color2|000|Emboar (Pokémon)|Emboar}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|15px}}" | {{MSP|503|Samurott}} {{color2|000|Samurott (Pokémon)|Deino}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
edits