119,789
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→In other languages: added Finnish) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Chinese (Taiwan) | | Chinese (Taiwan) | ||
| 反轉世界 ''Fǎnzhuǎn Shìjiè'' | | 反轉世界 ''Fǎnzhuǎn Shìjiè'' | ||
| From its Japanese name. | | From its Japanese name. | ||
|- | |||
| Finnish | |||
| Vastamaailma | |||
| Direct translation from the English name. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits