372
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| '''Cilan''' | | '''Cilan''' | ||
| ''Marc Diraison'' | | ''Marc Diraison'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Jason Griffith''' | ||
| | | Oh..Sonic then. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Trip_anime.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Trip_anime.png|150px]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| '''Dan''' | | '''Dan''' | ||
| ''Bella Hudson'' | | ''Bella Hudson'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Eli James''' | ||
| | | Brought in somebody new... | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Don_George_BW_anime_art.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Don_George_BW_anime_art.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Don George''' | | '''Don George''' | ||
| ''John Campbell'' | | ''John Campbell'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Marc Thompson''' | ||
| | | Wrong. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Chili_anime.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Chili_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Chili''' | | '''Chili''' | ||
| '' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Lucien Dodge''' | ||
| | | Correct!! | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Cress_anime.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Cress_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Cress''' | | '''Cress''' | ||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Tom Wayland''' | ||
| | | Wrong. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Fennel_anime.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Fennel_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Fennel''' | | '''Fennel''' | ||
| ''Emily Jenness'' | | ''Emily Jenness'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Therese Plummer''' | ||
| | | Oh... | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Pierce.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Pierce''' | ||
| ''J. Michael Tatum'' | | ''J. Michael Tatum'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Dan Green''' | ||
| | | Hooray, it's DAN GREEN. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Daniela_Unova.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Daniela''' | ||
| ''Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld'' | | ''Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld''' | ||
| | | Correct!! | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Kikuyo.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Kikuyo.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Karena''' | ||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Rachel Butera''' | ||
| | | Yes!! Correct. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Avery.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Avery''' | ||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| '''Bianca''' | | '''Bianca''' | ||
| ''Zoe Martin'' | | ''Zoe Martin'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Bella Hudson''' | ||
| | | Other favorite actor, Bella!! Too bad I was wrong though. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Lenora_anime.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Lenora_anime.png|150px]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Hawes_anime.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Hawes_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Hawes''' | ||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Burgh_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Burgh''' | ||
| ''John Campbell'' | | ''John Campbell'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Cabernet.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Cabernet''' | |||
| ''Emily Williams'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Sallie.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Sallie''' | |||
| ''Bella Hudson'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Captain_Unova.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Captain (Unova)''' | |||
| ''John Campbell'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Mayor_of_Castelia_City.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Mayor of Castelia City''' | |||
| ''Dan Green'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Amy.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Amy''' | |||
| ''Emily Jenness'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Kenyan.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Kenyan''' | |||
| ''Bring a in a new actor'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits