49
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| Lenora | | Lenora | ||
| Possibly from "{{t|Normal}}". Also contains an anagram of ''aloe''. | | Possibly from "{{t|Normal}}". Also contains an anagram of ''aloe''. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| French | |||
| Aloé | |||
| From the japanese name. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits