75,217
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| 013/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Reshiram|13}}|| {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 013/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Reshiram|13}}|| {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014/053 || | | 014/053 || Basslao || {{e|Water}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 015/053 || | | 015/053 || Koaruhie || {{e|Water}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016/053 || | | 016/053 || Swanna || {{e|Water}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 017/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kumasyun|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 017/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Kumasyun|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027/053 || || || | | 027/053 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 033/053 || || || | | 033/053 || || || | ||
Line 111: | Line 101: | ||
| 037/053 || || || | | 037/053 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ???/053 || Dangoro || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ???/053 || Gantoru || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ???/053 || Gigaiath || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || Gothimu || {{e|Psychic}} || | | ???/053 || Gothimu || {{e|Psychic}} || | ||
Line 123: | Line 113: | ||
| ???/053 || Gothiruselle || {{e|Psychic}} || | | ???/053 || Gothiruselle || {{e|Psychic}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || Mogurew || {{e|Fighting}} || | | ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Mogurew|Collection}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Doryuzu|Collection}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | ???/053 || {{TCG ID|Black|Doryuzu|Collection}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |||
| 038/053 || Yorterry || {{e|Colorless}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 039/053 || Haderia || {{e|Colorless}} || | |||
|- | |||
| 040/053 || Murando || {{e|Colorless}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 041/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Mamepato|41}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 041/053 || {{TCG ID|Black Collection|Mamepato|41}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
Line 178: | Line 174: | ||
| 009/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Darumakka|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 009/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Darumakka|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/053 || Hihidaruma || {{e|Fire}} || | | 010/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Hihidaruma|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Oshawott|11}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 011/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Oshawott|11}} || {{e|Water}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
Line 190: | Line 186: | ||
| 015/053 || Hiyakkie || {{e|Water}} || | | 015/053 || Hiyakkie || {{e|Water}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016/053 || | | 016/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Manambou|16}} || {{e|Water}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 017/053 || || || | | 017/053 || || || | ||
Line 212: | Line 208: | ||
| 024/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Shinbora|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 024/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Shinbora|24}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 025/053 || Yuniran || {{e|Psychic}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 026/053 || | | 026/053 || Doburan || {{e|Psychic}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027/053 || | | 027/053 || Ranculus || {{e|Psychic}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 028/053 || | | 028/053 || Dokkora || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 029/053 || | | 029/053 || Dotekkotsu || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 030/053 || | | 030/053 || Roobushin || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031/053 || | | 031/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Meguroco|31}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032/053 || | | 032/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Waruvile|32}} || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 033/053 || | | 033/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Waruvial|33}} || {{e|Fighting}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 034/053 || Choroneko || {{e|Darkness}} || | | 034/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Choroneko|34}} || {{e|Darkness}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 035/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Lepardas|35}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | | 035/053 || {{TCG ID|White Collection|Lepardas|35}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Uncommon}} | ||
Line 283: | Line 273: | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Rarity | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || | | ???/053 || Wargle || {{e|Colorless}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || | | ???/053 || Buffalon || {{e|Colorless}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || | | ???/053 || Zuruggu || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || | | ???/053 || Zuruzukin || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || | | ???/053 || Giaru || {{e|Metal}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || | | ???/053 || Gigiaru || {{e|Metal}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ???/053 || | | ???/053 || Gigigiaru || {{e|Metal}} || | ||
|} | |} | ||