Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Help:Wikicode: Difference between revisions
Help
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Help:Wikicode
(view source)
Revision as of 21:48, 23 November 2010
59 bytes added
,
23 November 2010
m
→Incomplete list of interwiki prefixes
Revision as of 03:27, 20 November 2010
(
view source
)
Jello
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:48, 23 November 2010
(
view source
)
The dark lord trombonator
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Incomplete list of interwiki prefixes
)
Newer edit →
Line 90:
Line 90:
|[[Animal Crossing Wiki]]
|[[Animal Crossing Wiki]]
|acw
|acw
|-
|[[Bulbapedia]] (for Bulbanews/Bulbagarden Archives)
|a
|-
|-
|[[PokéWiki]]
|[[PokéWiki]]
The dark lord trombonator
19,673
edits