Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Move variations: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Move variations
(view source)
Revision as of 04:51, 19 October 2010
55 bytes added
,
19 October 2010
m
→Variations of Ember
Revision as of 15:11, 15 October 2010
(
view source
)
Kaoz
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 04:51, 19 October 2010
(
view source
)
Shaymin Master426
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Variations of Ember
)
Newer edit →
Line 742:
Line 742:
| {{m|Ember}}
| {{m|Ember}}
| {{t|Fire}}
| {{t|Fire}}
| Special
| I
|-
| {{m|Thundershock}}
| {{t|Electric}}
| Special
| Special
| I
| I
Shaymin Master426
62
edits