55,887
edits
Darkphantom (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! width=25% | Location | ! width=25% | Location | ||
! width=27% | Levels | ! width=27% | Levels | ||
! width= | ! width=10% | Rate | ||
! width= | |- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/landlight}};" | ||
! colspan=7 | All Times | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Bidoof}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 2-4 | |||
| align=center | 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Shinx}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 3-4 | |||
| align=center | 30% | |||
|- {{RouteInfo/morning}} | |||
! colspan=7 | Morning | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Starly}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 2-4 | |||
| align=center | 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Kricketot}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 3-4 | |||
| align=center | 10% | |||
|- {{RouteInfo/day}} | |||
! colspan=7 | Day | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Starly}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 2-4 | |||
| align=center | 40% | |||
|- {{RouteInfo/afternoon}} | |||
! colspan=7 | Afternoon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Starly}} | | align=center | {{p|Starly}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 79: | ||
| align=center | Grass | | align=center | Grass | ||
| align=center | 2-4 | | align=center | 2-4 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 40% | ||
|- {{RouteInfo/night}} | |||
! colspan=7 | Night | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p| | | align=center | {{p|Starly}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | ||
| align=center | Grass | | align=center | Grass | ||
| align=center | 2-4 | | align=center | 2-4 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p| | | align=center | {{p|Kricketot}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | ||
| align=center | Grass | | align=center | Grass | ||
| align=center | 3-4 | | align=center | 3-4 | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | 20% | ||
| align=center | | |- {{RouteInfo/latenight}} | ||
! colspan=7 | Late Night | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Starly}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 2-4 | |||
| align=center | 20% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Kricketot}} | | align=center | {{p|Kricketot}} | ||
Line 61: | Line 111: | ||
| align=center | Grass | | align=center | Grass | ||
| align=center | 3-4 | | align=center | 3-4 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 20% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 72: | Line 121: | ||
[[Category:Routes|Route 202]] | [[Category:Routes|Route 202]] | ||
[[Category:Diamond and Pearl locations|Route 202]] | [[Category:Diamond and Pearl locations|Route 202]] | ||
[[de:Route 202]] |
edits