16,425
edits
m (→Game locations) |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]] | | [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]] | ||
| Cave (Sapphire Field) | | Cave (Sapphire Field) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]] | |||
| Huge Storage 3<br>Endless Level 3<br>Forever Level 3<br>Mr. Who's Den | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | |||
| [[Darknight Relic]] (1F-15F) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits