16,425
edits
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
Fabu-Vinny (talk | contribs) m (→In side games) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]] | | [[Pokémon Pinball: Ruby & Sapphire]] | ||
| Forest | | Forest | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Trozei!]] | |||
| Secret Storage 13<br>Endless Level 20<br>Forever Level 6<br>Mr. Who's Den | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon]] | |||
| [[Lapis Cave]] (1F-4F)<br>[[Wish Cave]] (44F-49F)<br>[[Joyous Tower]] (45F-49F) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Ranger]] | |||
| [[Lyra Forest]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits