398
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
There is also a river near Xatu's Forest that runs down nearby mountains. | There is also a river near Xatu's Forest that runs down nearby mountains. | ||
==Pokémon seen on Xatu's Forest== | |||
{|width="100%" align="center" | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Nidoking|Xatu Forest Nidoking.png|Poison|Ground|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Nidoqueen|DP140 error 2.png|Poison|Ground|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Combee|Xatu Forest Combee.png|Bug|Flying|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Aipom|Xatu Forest Aipom.png|Normal|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Skorupi|Xatu Forest Skorupi.png|Poison|Bug|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Mightyena|Xatu Forest Mightyena.png|Dark|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Fearow|Xatu Forest Fearow.png|Normal|Flying|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Feebas|Xatu Forest Feebas.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Magikarp|Xatu Forest Magikarp.png|Water|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Dodrio|Xatu Forest Dodrio Exeggutor.png|Normal|Flying|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Exeggutor|Xatu Forest Dodrio Exeggutor.png|Grass|Psychic|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Sandslash|Xatu Forest Sandslash Tauros.png|Ground|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Tauros|Xatu Forest Sandslash Tauros.png|Normal|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Rattata|Xatu Forest Rattata.png|Normal|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Spearow|Spearow anime.png|Normal|Flying|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Ariados|Xatu Forest Ariados.png|Bug|Poison|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Camerupt|Camerupt anime.png|Fire|Ground|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Xatu's Forest|Xatu|Clown Xatu.png|Psychic|Flying|link=Clown (Trainer class)}} | |||
|} | |||
{{sinnohanime}}<br> | {{sinnohanime}}<br> |
edits