165
edits
m (→Ranking: Not sure why Bea is in here yet, she's not been confirmed in rankings.) |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| {{Ash}} | | {{Ash}} | ||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Super | | style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Super | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{color2|000|JN033|890}} | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| {{Koromi}} | |||
| style="background: #{{green color light}}" | Super | |||
| {{color2|000|JN033|895}}{{tt|*|Dropped in rank after losing to Ash}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Korrina}} | | {{an|Korrina}} |
edits