459
edits
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|These Pokémon have jets on their heads based on airplane missiles. | |These Pokémon have jets on their heads based on airplane missiles. | ||
| align="center" {{roundybr|5px}}| [[File:887Dragapult.png|150px]] | | align="center" {{roundybr|5px}}| [[File:887Dragapult.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| align="center" {{roundybl|5px}}|{{p|Kleavor}} | |||
|This Pokémon is based off of stone axes. | |||
| align="center" {{roundybr|5px}}| [[File:900Kleavor.png|150px]] | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits