Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Water (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Water (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 16:59, 13 May 2010
53 bytes added
,
13 May 2010
→Pure Water-type Pokémon
Revision as of 15:49, 9 April 2010
(
view source
)
Rafaelluik
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→In other languages
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:59, 13 May 2010
(
view source
)
S2daam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Water-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 252:
Line 252:
|{{MS|490|Manaphy (Pokémon)}}
|{{MS|490|Manaphy (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Manaphy}}
|{{p|Manaphy}}
|-
|
|{{MS|500|Mijumaru (Pokémon)}}
|{{p|Mijumaru}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
S2daam
editlock-exempt
2,537
edits