41
edits
(→Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver: This info can be found on page 495-497 of the book Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Pokédex. I don't have time to add it right now.) |
Rockruff16 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| [[Whitney]] | | [[Whitney]] | ||
| ''[[EP158|A Goldenrod Opportunity]]'' | | ''[[EP158|A Goldenrod Opportunity]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Morty's Gengar]] | |||
| [[Morty]] | |||
| ''[[183|A Ghost of a Chance]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Harrison's Houndoom]] | | [[Harrison's Houndoom]] |
edits