30,354
edits
m (→Dream World) |
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
=== | ===Global Link=== | ||
This is artwork of the items as seen on the [[Pokémon Global Link]]. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{black color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{black color}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{black color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{black color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{gold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Nugget Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{gold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Nugget Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{gold color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Big Nugget Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{pearl color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Pearl Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{pearl color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Pearl Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{pearl color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Big Pearl Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{pearl color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Big Pearl Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{ | | width="160px" style="background: #{{pearl color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Pearl String Sprite.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{gold color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{gold color dark}}|Nugget}} | | style="background: #{{gold color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{gold color dark}}|Nugget}} | ||
| style="background: #{{gold color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{gold color dark}}|Big Nugget}} | |||
| style="background: #{{pearl color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{pearl color dark}}|Pearl}} | | style="background: #{{pearl color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{pearl color dark}}|Pearl}} | ||
| style="background: #{{pearl color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{pearl color dark}}|Big Pearl}} | | style="background: #{{pearl color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{pearl color dark}}|Big Pearl}} | ||
| style="background: #{{ | | style="background: #{{pearl color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{pearl color dark}}|Pearl String}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Shoal Shell Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Shoal Salt Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Stardust Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Stardust Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Star Piece Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Star Piece Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{red color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Comet Shard Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{water color dark}}|Shoal Shell}} | |||
| style="background: #{{water color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{water color dark}}|Shoal Salt}} | |||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{red color dark}}|Stardust}} | |||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{red color dark}}|Star Piece}} | |||
| style="background: #{{red color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{red color dark}}|Comet Shard}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream TinyMushroom Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream TinyMushroom Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Big Mushroom Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Big Mushroom Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{grass color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Balm Mushroom Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{ground color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Rare Bone Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Pretty Wing Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{grass color dark}}|Tiny Mushroom}} | | style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{grass color dark}}|Tiny Mushroom}} | ||
| style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{grass color dark}}|Big Mushroom}} | | style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{grass color dark}}|Big Mushroom}} | ||
|}{{-}} | | style="background: #{{grass color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{grass color dark}}|Balm Mushroom}} | ||
| style="background: #{{ground color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{ground color dark}}|Rare Bone}} | |||
| style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{white color dark}}|Pretty Wing}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{black 2 color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Relic Band Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{black 2 color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Relic Copper Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{black 2 color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Relic Silver Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{black 2 color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Relic Gold Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{black 2 color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Relic Crown Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{black 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{black 2 color dark}}|Relic Band}} | |||
| style="background: #{{black 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{black 2 color dark}}|Relic Copper}} | |||
| style="background: #{{black 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{black 2 color dark}}|Relic Silver}} | |||
| style="background: #{{black 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{black 2 color dark}}|Relic Gold}} | |||
| style="background: #{{black 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{black 2 color dark}}|Relic Crown}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{black 2 color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Relic Statue Sprite.png]] | |||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{black 2 color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Relic Vase Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{black 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{black 2 color dark}}|Relic Statue}} | |||
| style="background: #{{black 2 color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{black 2 color dark}}|Relic Vase}} | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |