User:Tandra88/VA Predictions: Difference between revisions
(Creating new page) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| '''Iris''' | | '''Iris''' | ||
| ''Eileen Stevens'' | | ''Eileen Stevens'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Eileen Stevens''' | ||
| | | Right on the money! | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Cilan_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Cilan''' | ||
| ''Marc Diraison'' | | ''Marc Diraison'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Jason Griffith''' | ||
| | | Oh..Sonic then. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Trip_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Trip''' | ||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Jamie McGonnigal''' | ||
| | | Ahh, upgraded to 1st rival. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dan.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Dan''' | | '''Dan''' | ||
| ''Bella Hudson'' | | ''Bella Hudson'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Eli James''' | ||
| | | Brought in somebody new... | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Don_George_BW_anime_art.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Don_George_BW_anime_art.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Don George''' | | '''Don George''' | ||
| ''John Campbell'' | | ''John Campbell'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Marc Thompson''' | ||
| | | Wrong. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Chili_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Chili''' | ||
| '' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Lucien Dodge''' | ||
| | | Correct!! | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Cress_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Cress''' | ||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Tom Wayland''' | ||
| | | Wrong. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image:Fennel_anime.png|150px]] | | [[Image:Fennel_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| '''Fennel''' | | '''Fennel''' | ||
| ''Emily Jenness'' | | ''Emily Jenness'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Therese Plummer''' | ||
| | | Oh... | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Pierce.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Pierce''' | ||
| ''J. Michael Tatum'' | | ''J. Michael Tatum'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Dan Green''' | ||
| | | Hooray, it's DAN GREEN. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Daniela.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Daniela''' | ||
| ''Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld'' | | ''Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Alyson Leigh Rosenfeld''' | ||
| | | Correct!! | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Karena.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Karena''' | ||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| ''' | | '''Rachel Butera''' | ||
| | | Yes!! Correct. | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Avery.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Avery''' | ||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| '''Bianca''' | | '''Bianca''' | ||
| ''Zoe Martin'' | | ''Zoe Martin'' | ||
| '''Bella Hudson''' | |||
| Other favorite actor, Bella!! Too bad I was wrong though. | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Lenora_anime.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Lenora''' | |||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Hawes_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Hawes''' | ||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dr_Zager.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Professor Seger''' | ||
| ''Bring in another actor'' | | ''Bring in another actor'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Burgh_anime.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Burgh''' | ||
| '' | | ''John Campbell'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Burgundy.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Cabernet''' | |||
| ''Emily Williams'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Sally.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Sallie''' | |||
| ''Bella Hudson'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Captain_BW021.png|150px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Captain (Unova)''' | ||
| ''John Campbell'' | | ''John Campbell'' | ||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Mayor_of_Castelia_City.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Mayor of Castelia City''' | |||
| ''Dan Green'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Emmy.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Amy''' | |||
| ''Emily Jenness'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Image:Stephan.png|150px]] | |||
| '''Kenyan''' | |||
| ''Bring a in a new actor'' | |||
| '''N/A''' | | '''N/A''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 23:17, 6 March 2016
Don't edit here please! Except to change pictures.