Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
User:Stinkoman/GSDS: Difference between revisions
User page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Stinkoman/GSDS
(view source)
Revision as of 15:36, 25 November 2007
46 bytes removed
,
25 November 2007
m
→New Pokémon
:
I hope you don't mind - You wrote Mismagius twice
Revision as of 12:55, 6 October 2007
(
view source
)
Stinkoman
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:36, 25 November 2007
(
view source
)
Netto-kun
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→New Pokémon
:
I hope you don't mind - You wrote Mismagius twice
)
Newer edit →
Line 23:
Line 23:
|[[Image:430MS.png]]
|[[Image:430MS.png]]
|{{p|Honchkrow}}
|{{p|Honchkrow}}
|-
|429
|[[Image:429MS.png]]
|{{p|Mismagius}}
|-
|-
|438
|438
Netto-kun
3,887
edits