77,625
edits
(I found a list of Pokemon menu sprites by index and figured I should put it here before I lose it.) |
|||
Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| [[Berry]] | | [[Berry]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 622: | Line 581: | ||
|type2-2=Psychic | |type2-2=Psychic | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Original era menu sprites== | |||
===Generation II=== | |||
Not full Pokémon lists right now, but it should be all of the sprites. Add the Pokémon if you want. | |||
{| style="background: #{{johto color light}}; {{roundy|1em}}; border: 5px solid #{{johto color}}; margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 class="sortable" width="100%" style="background: #FFFFFF; border:1px solid #{{johto color light}}; border-collapse:collapse; margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
! [[Index number|Index#]] | |||
! | |||
! Pokémon<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| 00 | |||
| ??? | |||
| ???--> | |||
|- | |||
| 01 | |||
| [[File:MS Poliwag II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Poliwag}} | |||
|- | |||
| 02 | |||
| [[File:MS Jigglypuff II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Jigglypuff}} | |||
|- | |||
| 03 | |||
| [[File:MS Diglett II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Diglett}} | |||
|- | |||
| 04 | |||
| [[File:MS Pikachu II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
|- | |||
| 05 | |||
| [[File:MS Staryu II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Staryu}} | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| [[File:MS Fish II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Magikarp}} | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| [[File:MS Bird II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Pidgey}} | |||
|- | |||
| 08 | |||
| [[File:MS Rhydon II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Rhydon}} | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| [[File:MS Clefairy II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Clefairy}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[File:MS Plant II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Oddish}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[File:MS Bug II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Scyther}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[File:MS Gengar II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Gengar}} | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[File:MS Aquatic II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Lapras}} | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [[File:MS Human II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Mr. Mime}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[File:MS Dog II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Eevee}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[File:MS Quadruped II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Miltank}} | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[File:MS Shell II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Shellder}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[File:MS Blob II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Grimer}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[File:MS Snake II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Ekans}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[File:MS Ball II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Voltorb}} | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [[File:MS Squirtle II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Squirtle}} | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [[File:MS Bulbasaur II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [[File:MS Charmander II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Charmander}} | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[File:MS Insect II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Weedle}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [[File:MS Unown II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Unown}} | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| [[File:MS Geodude II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Geodude}} | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [[File:MS Wrestler II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Machoke}} | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [[File:MS Egg II.png]] | |||
| {{pkmn|Egg}} | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [[File:MS Tentacool II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Tentacool}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[File:MS Butterfly II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Butterfree}} | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[File:MS Zubat II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| [[File:MS Snorlax II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Snorlax}} | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| [[File:MS HoOh II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Ho-Oh}} | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| [[File:MS Lugia II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Lugia}} | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[File:MS Gyarados II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Gyarados}} | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| [[File:MS Slowpoke II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Slowpoke}} | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| [[File:MS Sudowoodo II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Sudowoodo}} | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| [[File:MS Dragon II.png]] | |||
| {{p|Charizard}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Breeding learnlist width limit removal== | ==Breeding learnlist width limit removal== |