15,833
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 911: | Line 911: | ||
| [[File:Dream Steelium Z Sprite.png|50px]] | | [[File:Dream Steelium Z Sprite.png|50px]] | ||
| Ash clears the [[Poni Island]] grand trial and wins a [[Steelium Z]]. | | Ash clears the [[Poni Island]] grand trial and wins a [[Steelium Z]]. | ||
| [[SM109]] | | ''[[SM109|A Grand Debut!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Ash Meltan.png|200px]] | | [[File:Ash Meltan.png|200px]] | ||
| Ash catches a {{AP|Meltan}}. | | Ash catches a {{AP|Meltan}}. | ||
| [[SM112]] | | ''[[SM112|Got Meltan?]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Pheromosa anime.png|200px]] | | [[File:Pheromosa anime.png|200px]] | ||
| Ash catches a {{p|Pheromosa}} and releases it back into [[Ultra Space]]. | | Ash catches a {{p|Pheromosa}} and releases it back into [[Ultra Space]]. | ||
| [[SM114]] | | ''[[SM114|Beauty is Only Crystal Deep!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Dream Firium Z Sprite.png|50px]] | |||
| Ash receives a [[Firium Z]] from a [[Totem Pokémon|Totem]] {{p|Trevenant}}. | |||
| [[SM125]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
{{Episodelistfooter|Alola}} | {{Episodelistfooter|Alola}} |
edits