15,863
edits
m (→{{series|Sun & Moon}}: You should honestly leave this page up to Satsjoe, like he requests at the top of the page.) |
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 916: | Line 916: | ||
| Ash catches a {{AP|Meltan}}. | | Ash catches a {{AP|Meltan}}. | ||
| [[SM112]] | | [[SM112]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Pheromosa anime.png|200px]] | |||
| Ash catches a {{p|Pheromosa}} and releases it back into [[Ultra Space]]. | |||
| [[SM114]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
{{Episodelistfooter|Alola}} | {{Episodelistfooter|Alola}} |
edits