856
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Other) |
||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|779|||Bruxish|water|psychic|link=Bruxish}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|779|||Bruxish|water|psychic|link=Bruxish}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|288|||Vigoroth|normal|link=Vigoroth}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|288|||Vigoroth|normal|link=Vigoroth}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|691|||Dragalge|poison|dragon|link=Dragalge}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|584|||Vanilluxe|ice|link=Vanilluxe}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|584|||Vanilluxe|ice|link=Vanilluxe}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|365|||Walrein|ice|water|link=Walrein}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|365|||Walrein|ice|water|link=Walrein}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|675|||Pangoro|fighting|dark|link=Pangoro|shiny=yes}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|675|||Pangoro|fighting|dark|link=Pangoro|shiny=yes}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|036|||Clefable|fairy|link=Clefable}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|036|||Clefable|fairy|link=Clefable}} | ||
Line 231: | Line 232: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|160|||Feraligatr|water|link=Feraligatr}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|160|||Feraligatr|water|link=Feraligatr}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|012|||Buttefree|bug|flying|link=Butterfree}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|012|||Buttefree|bug|flying|link=Butterfree}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|071|||Victreebel|grass|poison|link=Victreebel}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|071|||Victreebel|grass|poison|link=Victreebel}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|132|||Ditto|normal|link=Ditto}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|132|||Ditto|normal|link=Ditto}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|468|||Togekiss|fairy|flying|link=Togekiss}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|468|||Togekiss|fairy|flying|link=Togekiss}} | ||
Line 238: | Line 239: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|213|||Shuckie|bug|rock|link=Shuckle}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|213|||Shuckie|bug|rock|link=Shuckle}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|226|||Mantine|water|flying|link=Mantine}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|226|||Mantine|water|flying|link=Mantine}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|020|||Raticate|normal|link=Raticate}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|020|||Raticate|normal|link=Raticate}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|727|||Incineroar|fire|dark|link=Incineroar}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|727|||Incineroar|fire|dark|link=Incineroar}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|426|||Drifblim|ghost|flying|link=Drifblim}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|426|||Drifblim|ghost|flying|link=Drifblim}} | ||
Line 245: | Line 246: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|169|||Crobat|poison|flying|link=Crobat}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|169|||Crobat|poison|flying|link=Crobat}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|430|||Honchkrow|dark|flying|link=Honchkrow}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|430|||Honchkrow|dark|flying|link=Honchkrow}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|795|||Pheromosa|bug|fighting|link=Pheromosa}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|795|||Pheromosa|bug|fighting|link=Pheromosa}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|797|||Celesteela|steel|flying|link=Celesteela}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|797|||Celesteela|steel|flying|link=Celesteela}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|799|||Guzzlord|dark|dragon|link=Guzzlord}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|799|||Guzzlord|dark|dragon|link=Guzzlord}} | ||
Line 252: | Line 253: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|113|||Chansey|normal|link=Chansey}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|113|||Chansey|normal|link=Chansey}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|476|||Probopass|rock|steel|link=Probopass}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|476|||Probopass|rock|steel|link=Probopass}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|120|||Staryu|water|link=Staryu}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|120|||Staryu|water|link=Staryu}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|312|||Minun|electric|link=Minun}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|312|||Minun|electric|link=Minun}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|780|||Drampa|normal|dragon|link=Drampa}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|780|||Drampa|normal|dragon|link=Drampa}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|549|||Lilligant|grass|link=Lilligant|shiny=yes}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|549|||Lilligant|grass|link=Lilligant|shiny=yes}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|706|||Goodra|dragon|link=Goodra}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|706|||Goodra|dragon|link=Goodra}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|724|||Decidueye|grass|ghost|link=Decidueye}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |- | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|428|||Lopunny|normal|link=Lopunny}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|571|||Zoroark|dark|link=Zoroark}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|024|||Arbok|poison|link=Arbok}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|714|||Noibat|flying|dragon|link=Noibat}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|671|Y||Florges|fairy|link=Florges}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|202|||Wobbuffet|psychic|link=Wobbuffet}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|181|||Ampharos|electric|link=Ampharos}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|735|||Gumshoos|normal|link=Gumshoos}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|676|||Furfrou|normal|link=Furfrou}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|139|||Omastar|rock|water|link=Omastar}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|754|||Lurantis|grass|link=Lurantis}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|229|||Houndoom|dark|fire|link=Houndoom}} | |||
|} | |} |
edits