587
edits
(changing colors) |
(Adding) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Lingetch'd'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Flying}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Lingetch'd'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Flying}} | ||
|Happiness in the day | |Happiness in the day → <br> ← Breed holding {{tt|Stick Incense|ok, so it's not the best name ever...}} | ||
|[[Image:083.png]]<br>{{p|Farfetch'd}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Flying}} | |[[Image:083.png]]<br>{{p|Farfetch'd}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Flying}} | ||
|[[Trade]] holding Sharp Stick | |[[Trade]] holding Sharp Stick | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Joeiroo'''{{tt|*|Credit:TTEchidna}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |rowspan="2"|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Joeiroo'''{{tt|*|Credit:TTEchidna}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | ||
|[[Level]] up with {{m|Bounce}} (♀) | |[[Level]] up with {{m|Bounce}} (♀)→ <br> ← Breed holding {{tt|Bounce Incense|I don't have any better ideas...}} | ||
|[[Image:115.png]]<br>{{p|Kangaskhan}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |[[Image:115.png]]<br>{{p|Kangaskhan}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | ||
|[[Trade]] holding Queen's rock | |[[Trade]] holding Queen's rock | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Kangasqueen'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Kangasqueen'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Level]] up with {{m|Bounce}} (♂) | |[[Level]] up with {{m|Bounce}} (♂) → <br> ← Breed holding Bounce Incense. | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Kangaskirk'''{{tt|*|Credit:TTEchidna}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Kangaskirk'''{{tt|*|Credit:TTEchidna}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | ||
|[[Trade]] holding {{DL|Evolution-inducing held item|King's Rock}} | |[[Trade]] holding {{DL|Evolution-inducing held item|King's Rock}} | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|[[Level]] up holding Mystery Web at night | |[[Level]] up holding Mystery Web at night | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Aracnidor'''<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Dark}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Aracnidor'''<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Dark}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | |||
! colspan="5" | Dunsparce Family | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Badunse'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |||
|rowspan="2"|Happiness → <br>← Breed holding Shy Incense | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Image:206.png]]<br>{{p|Dunsparce}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |||
|[[Level]] up holding Big Wing | |||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Flysparce'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Flying}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Level]] up holding Big Drill | |||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Dugsparce'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Ground}} | |||
|- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | |- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 112: | Line 123: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Kecraon'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Kecraon'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} | ||
|[[Level]] up with Magic Crayon | |[[Level]] up with Magic Crayon → <br> ← Breed holding Color Incense | ||
|[[Image:352.png]]<br>{{p|Kecleon}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |[[Image:352.png]]<br>{{p|Kecleon}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | ||
|[[Level]] up with max happiness | |[[Level]] up with max happiness | ||
Line 120: | Line 131: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Tropikid'''<br>{{ic|Grass}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Tropikid'''<br>{{ic|Grass}} | ||
|[[Happiness]] inside Anceint Forest | |[[Happiness]] inside Anceint Forest → <br> ← Breed holding Fruit Incense | ||
|[[Image:357.png]]<br>{{p|Tropius}}<br>{{ic|Grass}} {{ic|Flying}} | |[[Image:357.png]]<br>{{p|Tropius}}<br>{{ic|Grass}} {{ic|Flying}} | ||
|[[Level]] up while holding Magic Leaf | |[[Level]] up while holding Magic Leaf | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Tropidon'''<br>{{ic|Grass}} {{ic|Flying}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Tropidon'''<br>{{ic|Grass}} {{ic|Flying}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | |- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | ||
! colspan="5" | Luvdisc Family | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Image:370.png]]<br>{{p|Luvdisc}}<br>{{ic|Water}} | |||
|[[Level]] up with TruHeart | |||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Luvtru'''<br>{{ic|Water}} {{ic|Flying}} | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #{{Red color light}};" | | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Level]] up with Shattered Heart | |||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Brokeart'''<br>{{ic|Water}} {{ic|Ghost}} | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 139: | Line 160: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Vespitomb'''{{tt|*|There I go, using a username again...}}<br>{{ic|Ghost}} {{ic|Dark}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Vespitomb'''{{tt|*|There I go, using a username again...}}<br>{{ic|Ghost}} {{ic|Dark}} | ||
|[[Level]] up with max happiness at night | |[[Level]] up with max happiness at night → <br> ← Breed holding Grave Incense | ||
|[[Image:442.png]]<br>{{p|Spiritomb}}<br>{{ic|Ghost}} {{ic|Dark}} | |[[Image:442.png]]<br>{{p|Spiritomb}}<br>{{ic|Ghost}} {{ic|Dark}} | ||
|[[Trade]] holding Hex Keystone | |[[Trade]] holding Hex Keystone |
edits