587
edits
(Adding) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|[[Level]] up holding Big Drill | |[[Level]] up holding Big Drill | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Dugsparce'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Ground}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Dugsparce'''<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Ground}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | |||
! colspan="5" | Unown Family | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Image:201.png]]<br>{{p|Unown}}<br>{{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|[[Happiness]] while holding Ancient Letter in the day time | |||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Mistere'''<br>{{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|[[Trade]] holding {{tt|Ancient Artifact|A mysterious plate formed by combining shards}} | |||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Inigma'''<br>{{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | |- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 139: | Line 147: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|rowspan="2"|[[Image:370.png]]<br>{{p|Luvdisc}}<br>{{ic|Water}} | |rowspan="2"|[[Image:370.png]]<br>{{p|Luvdisc}}<br>{{ic|Water}} | ||
|[[Level]] up with | |[[Level]] up with {{tt|Treo|from tréowe, which is latin for true}}Heart | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Luvtru'''<br>{{ic|Water}} {{ic|Flying}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Luvtru'''<br>{{ic|Water}} {{ic|Flying}} | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #{{Red color light}};" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #{{Red color light}};" | | ||
Line 145: | Line 153: | ||
|[[Level]] up with Shattered Heart | |[[Level]] up with Shattered Heart | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Brokeart'''<br>{{ic|Water}} {{ic|Ghost}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Brokeart'''<br>{{ic|Water}} {{ic|Ghost}} | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | ||
! colspan="5" | Skitty Family | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Myitten'''{{tt|*|Credit:Kpokefan}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |||
|[[Happiness]] in the Day → <br> ← Breed holding Pamper Incense | |||
|[[Image:300.png]]<br>{{p|Skitty}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |||
|Use {{evostone|Moon Stone}} | |||
|[[Image:301.png]]<br>{{p|Delcatty}}<br>{{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 184: | Line 200: | ||
|[[Level]] up with {{m|Bug Buzz}} (♂) | |[[Level]] up with {{m|Bug Buzz}} (♂) | ||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Vespidron'''{{tt|*|Credit: TTEchidna (and yes, drones are males)}}<br>{{ic|Bug}} | |[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Vespidron'''{{tt|*|Credit: TTEchidna (and yes, drones are males)}}<br>{{ic|Bug}} | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | ||
! colspan="5" | Cherubi Family | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Image:420.png]]<br>{{p|Cherubi}}<br>{{ic|Grass}} | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Level]] 22 | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Image:421.png]]<br>{{p|Cherrim}}<br>{{ic|Grass}} | |||
|[[Trade]] while holding Sweet Berry | |||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Cheweet'''<br>{{ic|Grass}} {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Trade]] while holding Poison Berry | |||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Cherrot'''<br>{{ic|Grass}} {{ic|Poison}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Trade]] while holding Rotton Berry | |||
|[[Image:000.png]]<br>'''Bitecher'''<br>{{ic|Grass}} {{ic|Dark}} | |||
|- style="background: #{{Ruby color light}};" | |||
|} | |} |
edits