editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
mNo edit summary |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Bonus: New Pokémon || 500 | | Bonus: New Pokémon || 500 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Bonus: | | Bonus: Collector Bonus (catch the 100th of a [[Pokémon (species)|species]]) || 100 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Bonus: First catch of the day || 500 | | Bonus: First catch of the day || 500 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Bonus: First throw || 50 | | Bonus: First throw || 50 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bonus: Expert Handler || | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
! colspan=2 | Evolving and hatching | ! colspan=2 | Evolving and hatching | ||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
| Evolve a Pokémon || 500 | | Evolve a Pokémon || 500 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Hatch a 2 | | Hatch a 2 km Egg || 200 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Hatch a 5 km Egg || 500 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Hatch a | | Hatch a 7 km Egg || | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Hatch a 10 | | Hatch a 10 km Egg || 1000 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
! colspan=2 | At {{OBP|Gym|GO}}s | ! colspan=2 | At {{OBP|Gym|GO}}s | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Bonus: Streak bonus (seventh day in a row using PokéStops or Gyms) || 2000 | | Bonus: Streak bonus (seventh day in a row using PokéStops or Gyms) || 2000 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
! colspan=2 | Friends | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Send a Gift || 200 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Become Good Friends || | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Become Great Friends || | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Become Ultra Friends || | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Become Best Friends | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||