8,242
edits
(Undo revision 2603732 by Lockheedpryde (talk) No. Stop edit warring. Talk to Force Fire, who originally removed it, if you want to re-add it.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right;" | Ride Pokémon: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|319|||Sharpedo|water|dark|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131|||Lapras|water|ice|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|128|||Tauros|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|279|||Pelipper|water|flying|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |
edits