7,085
edits
ThatEXPShare (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia: "Pallete swap" isn't the correct term to use. Also added more information.) |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS190) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Polish | | Polish | ||
| Zespół Aqua | | Zespół Aqua | ||
| Same as Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Equipe Aqua | |||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits