51
edits
Exempt-Medic (talk | contribs) m (Adding error note) |
(Changed Litleo's, Ducklett's and Clawitzer's card images to english) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| ''[[Base Set (TCG)|Base Set]]'' | | ''[[Base Set (TCG)|Base Set]]'' | ||
| [[File:MetapodBaseSet54.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:MetapodBaseSet54.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:082Magneton.png|96px|link=Magneton (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:082Magneton.png|96px|link=Magneton (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 326: | Line 320: | ||
| ''[[T Promotional cards (TCG)|T Promo]]'' | | ''[[T Promotional cards (TCG)|T Promo]]'' | ||
| [[File:SlowpokeTPromo4.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:SlowpokeTPromo4.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:002Ivysaur.png|96px|link=Ivysaur (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:002Ivysaur.png|96px|link=Ivysaur (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 596: | Line 584: | ||
| ''[[Skyridge (TCG)|Skyridge]]'' | | ''[[Skyridge (TCG)|Skyridge]]'' | ||
| [[File:GligarSkyridge59.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:GligarSkyridge59.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:014Kakuna.png|96px|link=Kakuna (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:014Kakuna.png|96px|link=Kakuna (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 671: | Line 653: | ||
! Move | ! Move | ||
! class="unsortable" | Picture | ! class="unsortable" | Picture | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:321Wailord.png|96px|link=Wailord (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:321Wailord.png|96px|link=Wailord (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 864: | Line 840: | ||
| [[File:DugtrioEXFireRedLeafGreen22.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:DugtrioEXFireRedLeafGreen22.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:014Kakuna.png|96px|link= | | [[File:014Kakuna.png|96px|link=Kakuna (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX FireRed & LeafGreen|Kakuna|36}} | | {{TCG ID|EX FireRed & LeafGreen|Kakuna|36}} | ||
| {{m|Headbutt}} | | {{m|Headbutt}} | ||
Line 870: | Line 846: | ||
| [[File:KakunaEXFireRedLeafGreen36.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:KakunaEXFireRedLeafGreen36.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:011Metapod.png|96px|link= | | [[File:011Metapod.png|96px|link=Metapod (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX FireRed & LeafGreen|Metapod|39}} | | {{TCG ID|EX FireRed & LeafGreen|Metapod|39}} | ||
| {{m|Sharpen}} | | {{m|Sharpen}} | ||
Line 1,066: | Line 1,042: | ||
| {{m|Karate Chop}} | | {{m|Karate Chop}} | ||
| ''{{TCG|EX Unseen Forces}}'' | | ''{{TCG|EX Unseen Forces}}'' | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SudowoodoEXUnseenForces15.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:157Typhlosion.png|96px|link=Typhlosion (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:157Typhlosion.png|96px|link=Typhlosion (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 1,076: | Line 1,052: | ||
| [[File:178Xatu.png|96px|link=Xatu (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:178Xatu.png|96px|link=Xatu (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Unseen Forces|Xatu|49}} | | {{TCG ID|EX Unseen Forces|Xatu|49}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Psyshock}}{{tt|*|Should be moved to Former Errors}} | ||
| ''{{TCG|EX Unseen Forces}}'' | | ''{{TCG|EX Unseen Forces}}'' | ||
| [[File:XatuEXUnseenForces49.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:XatuEXUnseenForces49.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 1,114: | Line 1,090: | ||
| {{m|Rollout}} | | {{m|Rollout}} | ||
| ''{{TCG|EX Delta Species}}'' | | ''{{TCG|EX Delta Species}}'' | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:KakunaEXDeltaSpecies46.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:101Electrode.png|96px|link=Electrode (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:101Electrode.png|96px|link=Electrode (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 1,229: | Line 1,205: | ||
| {{m|Fire Punch}} | | {{m|Fire Punch}} | ||
| ''{{TCG|EX Dragon Frontiers}}'' | | ''{{TCG|EX Dragon Frontiers}}'' | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:JinxEXDragonFrontiers17.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:148Dragonair.png|96px|link=Dragonair (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:148Dragonair.png|96px|link=Dragonair (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 1,581: | Line 1,557: | ||
| [[File:455Carnivine.png|96px|link=Carnivine (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:455Carnivine.png|96px|link=Carnivine (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|Platinum|Carnivine|43}} | | {{TCG ID|Platinum|Carnivine|43}} | ||
| {{m|Absorb}} | | {{m|Absorb}}{{tt|*|Should be moved to Former Errors}} | ||
| ''[[Platinum (TCG)|Platinum]]'' | | ''[[Platinum (TCG)|Platinum]]'' | ||
| [[File:021090_P_MASUKIPPA.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:021090_P_MASUKIPPA.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 1,835: | Line 1,811: | ||
| [[File:388Grotle.png|96px|link=Grotle (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:388Grotle.png|96px|link=Grotle (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|Unleashed|Grotle|31}} | | {{TCG ID|Unleashed|Grotle|31}} | ||
| {{m|Sleep Powder}} | | {{m|Sleep Powder}}{{tt|*|Should be moved to Former Errors}} | ||
| ''[[Unleashed (TCG)|Unleashed]]'' | | ''[[Unleashed (TCG)|Unleashed]]'' | ||
| [[File:GrotleUnleashed31.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:GrotleUnleashed31.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 2,046: | Line 2,022: | ||
| ''[[Ancient Origins (TCG)|Ancient Origins]]'' | | ''[[Ancient Origins (TCG)|Ancient Origins]]'' | ||
| [[File:EeveeAncientOrigins63.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:EeveeAncientOrigins63.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:580Ducklett.png|96px|link=Ducklett (Pokémon)]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:580Ducklett.png|96px|link=Ducklett (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|BREAKpoint|Ducklett|36}} | | {{TCG ID|BREAKpoint|Ducklett|36}} | ||
| {{m|Lunge}} | | {{m|Lunge}} | ||
| ''[[BREAKpoint (TCG)|BREAKpoint]]'' | | ''[[BREAKpoint (TCG)|BREAKpoint]]'' | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:DucklettBREAKpoint36.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:667Litleo.png|96px|link=Litleo (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:667Litleo.png|96px|link=Litleo (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,065: | Line 2,033: | ||
| {{m|Lunge}} | | {{m|Lunge}} | ||
| ''[[Steam Siege (TCG)|Steam Siege]]'' | | ''[[Steam Siege (TCG)|Steam Siege]]'' | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:LitleoSteamSiege22.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:693Clawitzer.png|96px|link=Clawitzer (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:693Clawitzer.png|96px|link=Clawitzer (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,071: | Line 2,039: | ||
| {{m|Lock-On}} | | {{m|Lock-On}} | ||
| ''[[Steam Siege (TCG)|Steam Siege]]'' | | ''[[Steam Siege (TCG)|Steam Siege]]'' | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:ClawitzerBREAKSteamSiege35.jpg|200px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,087: | Line 2,055: | ||
| ''[[Dragon Majesty (TCG)|Dragon Majesty]]'' | | ''[[Dragon Majesty (TCG)|Dragon Majesty]]'' | ||
| [[File:CombuskenDragonMajesty5.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:CombuskenDragonMajesty5.jpg|200px]] | ||
|} | |||
===Sword & Shield Series=== | |||
{| class="roundy sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{status color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{status color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! class="unsortable" | Artwork | |||
! Name | |||
! Move | |||
! class="unsortable" | Picture | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:810Grookey.png|96px|link=Grookey (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Sword & Shield|Grookey|10}} | |||
| {{m|Fury Swipes}} | |||
| ''[[Sword & Shield (TCG)|Sword & Shield]]'' | |||
| [[File:GrookeySwordShield10.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:854Sinistea.png|96px|link=Sinistea (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Sword & Shield|Sinistea|89}} | |||
| {{m|Teatime}} | |||
| ''[[Sword & Shield (TCG)|Sword & Shield]]'' | |||
| [[File:SinisteaSwordShield89.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:036Clefable.png|96px|link=Clefable (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Vivid Voltage|Clefable|64}} | |||
| {{m|Lunar Blessing}} | |||
| ''[[Sword & Shield (TCG)|Sword & Shield]]'' | |||
| [[File:ClefableVividVoltage64.jpg|200px]] | |||
|} | |||
===Scarlet & Violet Series=== | |||
{| class="roundy sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{status color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{status color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! class="unsortable" | Artwork | |||
! Name | |||
! Move | |||
! class="unsortable" | Picture | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:354Banette.png|96px|link=Banette (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Scarlet & Violet|Banette ex|88}} | |||
| {{m|Poltergeist}} | |||
| ''[[Scarlet & Violet (TCG)|Scarlet & Violet]]'' | |||
| [[File:BanetteexScarletViolet88.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 2,116: | Line 2,126: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Game Boy's [[Pokémon Trading Card Game (game)|TCG]]-exclusive cards=== | ===Game Boy's [[Pokémon Trading Card Game (video game)|TCG]]-exclusive cards=== | ||
{| class="roundy sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{status color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{status color}}" | {| class="roundy sortable" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{status color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{status color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,153: | Line 2,163: | ||
| [[File:063Abra.png|96px|link=Abra (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:063Abra.png|96px|link=Abra (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|Base Set|Abra|43}} | | {{TCG ID|Base Set|Abra|43}} | ||
| {{m | | {{m|Psyshock}} | ||
| ''[[Base Set (TCG)|Base Set]]'' | | ''[[Base Set (TCG)|Base Set]]'' | ||
| [[File:AbraBaseSet43.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:AbraBaseSet43.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 2,162: | Line 2,172: | ||
| ''[[Base Set (TCG)|Base Set]]'' | | ''[[Base Set (TCG)|Base Set]]'' | ||
| [[File:RattataBaseSet61.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:RattataBaseSet61.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:097Hypno.png|96px|link=Hypno (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Fossil|Hypno|8}} | |||
| {{m|Night Shade|Dark Mind}} | |||
| ''[[Fossil (TCG)|Fossil]]'' | |||
| [[File:HypnoFossil8.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:030Nidorina.png|96px|link=Nidorina (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:030Nidorina.png|96px|link=Nidorina (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,201: | Line 2,217: | ||
| [[File:063Abra.png|96px|link=Abra (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:063Abra.png|96px|link=Abra (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|Team Rocket|Abra|49}} | | {{TCG ID|Team Rocket|Abra|49}} | ||
| {{m | | {{m|Psyshock}} | ||
| ''[[Team Rocket (TCG)|Team Rocket]]'' | | ''[[Team Rocket (TCG)|Team Rocket]]'' | ||
| [[File:AbraTeamRocket49.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:AbraTeamRocket49.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 2,240: | Line 2,256: | ||
| ''[[Neo Destiny (TCG)|Neo Destiny]]'' | | ''[[Neo Destiny (TCG)|Neo Destiny]]'' | ||
| [[File:LarvitarNeoDestiny70.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:LarvitarNeoDestiny70.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:097Hypno.png|96px|link=Hypno (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|VS|Morty's Hypno|22}} | |||
| {{m|Night Shade|Dark Mind}} | |||
| ''[[Pokémon VS (TCG)|Pokémon VS]]'' | |||
| [[File:MortyHypnoTyranitarHalfDeck.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:183Marill.png|96px|link=Marill (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:183Marill.png|96px|link=Marill (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,276: | Line 2,298: | ||
| ''[[Skyridge (TCG)|Skyridge]]'' | | ''[[Skyridge (TCG)|Skyridge]]'' | ||
| [[File:StaryuSkyridge104.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:StaryuSkyridge104.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:156Quilava.png|96px|link=Quilava (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|T Promo|Quilava|8}} | |||
| {{m|Take Down}} | |||
| ''[[T Promotional cards (TCG)|T Promo]]'' | |||
| [[File:QuilavaTPromo8.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:214Heracross.png|96px|link=Heracross (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Skyridge|Heracross|64}} | |||
| {{m|Slash}} | |||
| ''[[Skyridge (TCG)|Skyridge]]'' | |||
| [[File:HeracrossSkyridge64.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:323Camerupt.png|96px|link=Camerupt (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Camerupt|4}} | |||
| {{m|Fire Spin}} | |||
| ''{{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}}'' | |||
| [[File:CameruptEXRubySapphire4.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:253Grovyle.png|96px|link=Grovyle (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:253Grovyle.png|96px|link=Grovyle (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,405: | Line 2,445: | ||
| [[File:151Mew.png|96px|link=Mew (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:151Mew.png|96px|link=Mew (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 4|Mew|4}} | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 4|Mew|4}} | ||
| {{m | | {{m|Psyshock}} | ||
| ''{{TCG|POP Series 4}}'' | | ''{{TCG|POP Series 4}}'' | ||
| [[File:Mew4POPSeries4.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:Mew4POPSeries4.jpg|200px]] |
edits