1,052
edits
(→Wild Pokémon locations: same as Nixtorm) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:356CFS.png|Dusclops|link=Dusclops (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:356CFS.png|Dusclops|link=Dusclops (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Dusclops}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Dusclops}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:442CFS.png|Spiritomb|link=Spiritomb (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Spiritomb}}{{tt|*|Only appears in certain storylines.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:608CFS.png|Lampent|link=Lampent (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:608CFS.png|Lampent|link=Lampent (Pokémon)]] |
edits