7
edits
(First three stages done. Going to now go ahead and update the few Kalos species found in Sky-High Ruins on their respective Pokémon pages. Interesting bit about Shedinja here; I still have to do this.) |
m (→Stage 5) |
||
(30 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Sky-High Ruins''' is the fourth zone in [[Pokémon Battle Trozei]], available after clearing Stage 4 of [[Colossal Forest]]. | {{incomplete|2=Missing images and other languages section}} | ||
'''Sky-High Ruins''' (Japanese: '''てんくうのいせき''' ''Sky Ruins'') is the fourth zone in [[Pokémon Battle Trozei]], available after clearing Stage 4 of [[Colossal Forest]]. | |||
In all stages, Pokémon appear in the center above columns 3 and 4 unless otherwise noted. | In all stages, Pokémon appear in the center above columns 3 and 4 unless otherwise noted. | ||
Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
Pokémon on the board include {{p|Chansey}}, {{p|Gulpin}}, {{p|Phantump}}, {{p|Shieldon}}, and {{p|Snorunt}}. | Pokémon on the board include {{p|Chansey}}, {{p|Gulpin}}, {{p|Phantump}}, {{p|Shieldon}}, and {{p|Snorunt}}. | ||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med| | {|class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|building}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=3 | 1 | | rowspan=3 | 1 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|425|Drifloon}} | ||
| {{p|Drifloon}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 1 and 2 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|425|Drifloon}} | ||
| {{p|Drifloon}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 3 and 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|425|Drifloon}} | ||
| {{p|Drifloon}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 5 and 6 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 2 | | rowspan=2 | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|429|Mismagius}} | ||
| {{p|Mismagius}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|429|Mismagius}} | ||
| {{p|Mismagius}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 4 and 5 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|357|Tropius}} | ||
| {{p|Tropius}} |{{Typetable|Grass}} | |||
| | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|252|Treecko}} | ||
| {{p|Treecko}} |{{Typetable|Grass}} | |||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Tropius with {{type|Grass}} attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|253|Grovyle}} | ||
| {{p|Grovyle}} |{{Typetable|Grass}} | |||
| | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Treecko with one attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|254|Sceptile}} | ||
| style=" | | {{p|Sceptile}} |{{Typetable|Grass}} | ||
| | | 800 | ||
| style=" | | class="l" | Defeat Grovyle with one attack | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" rowspan=3 | 7 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|429|Mismagius}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Mismagius}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 100 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" class="l" | Left side | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{BTImg|429|Mismagius}} | |||
| {{ | | {{p|Mismagius}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | ||
| 100 | |||
| class="l" | Right side | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|477|Dusknoir}} | |||
| {{ | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Dusknoir}} |{{Typetable|Ghost}} | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF" | 500 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 and 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{ | |||
| style="background: | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 85: | ||
Pokémon on the board include {{p|Chansey}}, {{p|Electrike}}, {{p|Pawniard}}, {{p|Pidove}}, and {{p|Snorunt}}. | Pokémon on the board include {{p|Chansey}}, {{p|Electrike}}, {{p|Pawniard}}, {{p|Pidove}}, and {{p|Snorunt}}. | ||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med| | {|class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|building}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 1 | | rowspan=2 | 1 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|520|Tranquill}} | ||
| {{p|Tranquill}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | |||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|520|Tranquill}} | ||
| {{p|Tranquill}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | |||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 4 and 5 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=3 | 2 | | rowspan=3 | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|714|Noibat}} | ||
| {{p|Noibat}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | |||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | class="l" | Left side | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|714|Noibat}} | ||
| {{p|Noibat}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | |||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | class="l" | Right side | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|714|Noibat}} | ||
| {{p|Noibat}} |{{Typetable|Flying}} | |||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 3 and 4 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|565|Carracosta}} | ||
| {{p|Carracosta}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|258|Mudkip}} | ||
| {{p|Mudkip}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Carracosta with {{type|Water}} attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|259|Marshtomp}} | ||
| {{p|Marshtomp}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Mudkip with one attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|260|Swampert}} | ||
| {{p|Swampert}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | |||
| | | 800 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Marshtomp with one attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 7 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 7 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{ | | style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|382|Kyogre}} | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Kyogre}} |{{Typetable|Water}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | 800 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 152: | Line 155: | ||
Pokémon on the board include {{p|Chansey}}, {{p|Phantump}}, {{p|Ralts}}, {{p|Shieldon}}, and {{p|Snorunt}}. | Pokémon on the board include {{p|Chansey}}, {{p|Phantump}}, {{p|Ralts}}, {{p|Shieldon}}, and {{p|Snorunt}}. | ||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med| | {|class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|building}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 1 | | rowspan=2 | 1 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|552|Krokorok}} | ||
| {{p|Krokorok}} |{{Typetable|Ground}} | |||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|552|Krokorok}} | ||
| {{p|Krokorok}} |{{Typetable|Ground}} | |||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | class="l" | Above columns 4 and 5 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|338|Solrock}} | ||
| {{p|Solrock}} |{{Typetable|Rock}} | |||
| | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Daytime '''ONLY'''<br>6 AM to 6 PM | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|337|Lunatone}} | ||
| {{p|Lunatone}} |{{Typetable|Rock}} | |||
| | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Nighttime '''ONLY'''<br>6 PM to 6 AM | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|555|Darmanitan}} | ||
| {{p|Darmanitan}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | |||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | class="l" | None | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|255|Torchic}} | ||
| {{p|Torchic}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | |||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Darmanitan with {{type|Fire}} attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|256|Combusken}} | ||
| {{p|Combusken}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | |||
| | | 300 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Torchic with one attack | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| {{ | | {{BTImg|257|Blaziken}} | ||
| {{p|Blaziken}} |{{Typetable|Fire}} | |||
| | | 800 | ||
| | | class="l" | Defeat Combusken with one attack | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 7 | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 7 | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{ | | style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|383|Groudon}} | ||
| style="background: | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Groudon}} |{{Typetable|Ground}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | 900 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Stage 4== | ==Stage 4== | ||
Pokémon on the board include {{p|Barboach}}, {{p|Electrike}}, {{p|Gulpin}}, {{p|Ralts}}, and {{p|Togepi}}. | |||
{|class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|building}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | 1 | |||
| {{BTImg|669|Flabébé}} | |||
| {{p|Flabébé}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| class="l" | Left side | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{BTImg|669|Flabébé}} | |||
| {{p|Flabébé}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| class="l" | Right side | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{BTImg|669|Flabébé}} | |||
| {{p|Flabébé}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| class="l" | Above columns 3 and 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{BTImg|670|Floette}} | |||
| {{p|Floette}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | |||
| 300 | |||
| class="l" | Defeat all Flabébé simultaneously | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{BTImg|671|Florges}} | |||
| {{p|Florges}} |{{Typetable|Fairy}} | |||
| 650 | |||
| class="l" | Defeat Floette with a combo of 15+ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{BTImg|704|Goomy}} | |||
| {{p|Goomy}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| 60 | |||
| class="l" | Above columns 4 and 5 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=2 | 5 | |||
| {{BTImg|610|Axew}} | |||
| {{p|Axew}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| 100 | |||
| class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{BTImg|610|Axew}} | |||
| {{p|Axew}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| 100 | |||
| class="l" | Above columns 4 and 5 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 6 | |||
| {{BTImg|113|Chansey}} | |||
| {{p|Chansey}} |{{Typetable|Normal}} | |||
| 200 | |||
| class="l" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 7 | |||
| {{BTImg|621|Druddigon}} | |||
| {{p|Druddigon}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| 300 | |||
| class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 8 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|384|Rayquaza}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Rayquaza}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 800 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 3 to 5 | |||
|} | |||
==Stage 5== | ==Stage 5== | ||
This stage appears after the | This stage appears after the player defeats Rayquaza in Stage 4 with a single attack. | ||
{{p|Shedinja}} is available in this stage, but is not actually battled. | {{p|Shedinja}} is available in this stage, but is not actually battled. If {{p|Nincada}} is defeated with a combo of 20+ and the player is not carrying a Support Pokémon, or has one of multiple slots free, Shedinja will appear in that slot upon stage completion. This matches how Shedinja is acquired in the [[core series]] when Nincada evolves. | ||
Pokémon on the board include {{p|Pidove}}, {{p|Spearow}}, {{p|Starly}}, {{p|Swablu}}, and {{p|Wingull}}. It's notable that all of these are {{type|Flying}} Pokémon. | |||
{|class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|building}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{BTImg|359|Absol}} | |||
| {{p|Absol}} |{{Typetable|Dark}} | |||
| 700 | |||
| class="l" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{BTImg|290|Nincada}} | |||
| {{p|Nincada}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | |||
| 50 | |||
| class="l" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{BTImg|291|Ninjask}} | |||
| {{p|Ninjask}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | |||
| 200 | |||
| class="l" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{BTImg|292|Shedinja}} | |||
| {{p|Shedinja}} |{{Typetable|Bug}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| class="l" | Defeat Nincada with a combo of 20+<br>''Not battled''<br>Appears in empty support slot | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | 4 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|380|Latias}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Latias}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 1,000 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" class="l" | Above columns 2 and 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|381|Latios}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Latios}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 1,000 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | ''Boss''<br>Above columns 4 and 5 | |||
|} | |||
==Stage 6== | ==Stage 6== | ||
This stage appears after the player obtains an A-rank or S-rank on each of stages 1-4 in Zone 4. | This stage appears after the player obtains an A-rank or S-rank on each of stages 1-4 in Zone 4. | ||
The only Pokémon on the board are {{p|Unown}}, which appear in each of the five forms representing the letters A-E in the English alphabet. | |||
{|class="roundy" width="490px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|building}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" width="40px" | Order | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" colspan=2 width="150px" | Pokémon | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="60px" | Type | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" width="40px" | HP | |||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width="200px" | Appearance conditions | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 1 | |||
| {{BTImg|371|Bagon}} | |||
| {{p|Bagon}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| 50 | |||
| class="l" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{BTImg|372|Shelgon}} | |||
| {{p|Shelgon}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| 300 | |||
| class="l" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{BTImg|373|Salamence}} | |||
| {{p|Salamence}} |{{Typetable|Dragon}} | |||
| 800 | |||
| class="l" | None | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 4 | |||
| {{BTImg|132|Ditto}} | |||
| {{p|Ditto}} |{{Typetable|Normal}} | |||
| 300 | |||
| class="l" | ''Boss'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | 5 | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{BTImg|385|Jirachi}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Jirachi}} |{{Typetable|Steel}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 500 | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" class="l" | Pokédex at 50% completion | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 241: | Line 389: | ||
[[Category:Battle Trozei locations]] | [[Category:Battle Trozei locations]] | ||
[[de: | [[de:Himmelhoch-Ruinen]] | ||
[[ | [[es:Ruinas Celestes]] | ||
[[ja:てんくうのいせき]] |
edits