34
edits
MajinNecro69 (talk | contribs) (Added Doduo (via Swarms) & Nidoran♂ (via PokéRadar), not exactly sure the chance of finding one, though)) |
MajinNecro69 (talk | contribs) (Added Nidoran♀ (via PokéRadar)) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | | align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 3-4 | |||
| align=center | PokéRadar | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | | align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 3-4 | |||
| align=center | PokéRadar | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | ||
Line 114: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | | align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 3-4 | |||
| align=center | PokéRadar | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | | align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 3-4 | |||
| align=center | PokéRadar | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | ||
Line 174: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | | align=center | {{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | |||
| align=center | Grass | |||
| align=center | 3-4 | |||
| align=center | PokéRadar | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | {{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #ddf;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|D]] | ||
| align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] | | align=center width=9% style="background: #fdd;" | [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|P]] |
edits