123
edits
m (As special moves are not counted for the purpose of determining signature moves, ExtremeSpeed should be counted as a signature move for Arcanine in Gen II, where it can only also be learned by Dratini as a special move) |
m (Added some that were not included) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| 107 || {{MSP|107|Hitmonchan}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Hitmonchan}} | | 107 || {{MSP|107|Hitmonchan}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Hitmonchan}} | ||
| style="background-color: #{{Kanto color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Counter|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM18}})''' || || || || || || || | | style="background-color: #{{Kanto color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Counter|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM18}})''' || || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 113 || {{MSP|113|Chansey}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Chansey}} | |||
| style="background-color: #{{Kanto color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Softboiled|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM41}})''' || || style="background-color: #{{Hoenn color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Softboiled|FFF}}'''{{sup/3|FRLG}}{{sup/3|E}}<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Move Tutor}})''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 118 || {{MSP|118|Goldeen}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Goldeen}} | | 118 || {{MSP|118|Goldeen}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Goldeen}} | ||
Line 421: | Line 424: | ||
| 238 || {{MSP|238|Smoochum}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Smoochum}} | | 238 || {{MSP|238|Smoochum}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Smoochum}} | ||
| || || || style="background-color: #{{Sinnoh color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Avalanche|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM72}})''' || || || || | | || || || style="background-color: #{{Sinnoh color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Avalanche|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TM72}})''' || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| 242 || {{MSP|242|Blissey}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Blissey}} | |||
| || || style="background-color: #{{Hoenn color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Softboiled|FFF}}'''{{sup/3|FRLG}}{{sup/3|E}}<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Move Tutor}})''' || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 274 || {{MSP|274|Nuzleaf}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Nuzleaf}} | | 274 || {{MSP|274|Nuzleaf}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Nuzleaf}} | ||
Line 495: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 727 || {{MSP|727|Incineroar}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Incineroar}} | | 727 || {{MSP|727|Incineroar}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Incineroar}} | ||
| || || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Darkest Lariat|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TR93}})''' | | || || || || || || style="background-color: #{{Alola color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Throat Chop|FFF}}'''{{sup/7|USUM}}<br>'''({{color2|FFF|Move Tutor}})''' || style="background-color: #{{Galar color light}}; color: #FFF" | '''{{mcolor|Darkest Lariat|FFF}}'''<br>'''({{color2|FFF|TR93}})''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 743 || {{MSP|743|Ribombee}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Ribombee}} | | 743 || {{MSP|743|Ribombee}} || style="text-align: left" | {{p|Ribombee}} |
edits