21,511
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| 500 [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] | | 500 [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] | ||
| width="70px" | {{fig|288|Mega Swampert|UX|MegaSwampert}} | | width="70px" | {{fig|288|Mega Swampert|UX|MegaSwampert}} | ||
| [[File:Duel Plate.png|55px]]<br><small>Swampertite</small> | | style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Duel Plate.png|55px]]<br><small>Swampertite</small> | ||
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fig|168|Swampert|EX}} | | style="vertical-align:top" | {{fig|168|Swampert|EX}} | ||
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fig|189|Marshtomp|Rare}} | | style="vertical-align:top" | {{fig|189|Marshtomp|Rare}} | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
| 450 [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] | | 450 [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] | ||
| {{fig|416|Mega Ampharos|UX|MegaAmpharos}} | | {{fig|416|Mega Ampharos|UX|MegaAmpharos}} | ||
| [[File:Duel Plate.png|55px]]<br><small>Ampharosite</small> | | style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Duel Plate.png|55px]]<br><small>Ampharosite</small> | ||
| {{fig|440|Ampharos|EX}} | | style="vertical-align:top" | {{fig|440|Ampharos|EX}} | ||
| {{fig|169|Flaaffy|Uncommon}} | | style="vertical-align:top" | {{fig|169|Flaaffy|Uncommon}} | ||
| {{fig|71|Mareep|Common}} | | style="vertical-align:top" | {{fig|71|Mareep|Common}} | ||
| | | | ||
| After version 7.0.0 | | After version 7.0.0 | ||
Line 526: | Line 526: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | June 12 to July 3, 2019 | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| Mega Heracross Set{{anchor|Mega Heracross Set}} | |||
| 2600 pts. | | 2600 pts. | ||
| width="70px" | {{fig|540|Mega Heracross|UX|MegaHeracross}} | | width="70px" | {{fig|540|Mega Heracross|UX|MegaHeracross}} | ||
Line 536: | Line 536: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style={{roundybr|5px}} | | | June 12 to July 3, 2019 | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Manectric Set{{anchor|Manectric Set}} | |||
| 2000 pts. | |||
| {{fig|569|Manectric|EX}} | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×150</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| July 3 to July 24, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Sharpedo Set{{anchor|Sharpedo Set}} | |||
| 2000 pts. | |||
| {{fig|570|Sharpedo|EX}} | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×150</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| July 3 to July 24, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Mega Manectric Set{{anchor|Mega Manectric Set}} | |||
| 2600 pts. | |||
| width="70px" | {{fig|542|Mega Manectric|UX|MegaManectric}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Duel Plate.png|55px]]<br><small>Manectite</small> | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×210</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| July 3 to July 24, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | Mega Sharpedo Set{{anchor|Mega Sharpedo Set}} | |||
| 2600 pts. | |||
| width="70px" | {{fig|543|Mega Sharpedo|UX|MegaSharpedo}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Duel Plate.png|55px]]<br><small>Sharpedonite</small> | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×210</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | July 3 to July 24, 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||