21,511
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
| May 13 to June 12, 2019 | | May 13 to June 12, 2019 | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| Mega Abomasnow Set{{anchor|Mega Abomasnow Set}} | |||
| 2600 pts. | | 2600 pts. | ||
| width="70px" | {{fig|547|Mega Abomasnow|UX|MegaAbomasnow}} | | width="70px" | {{fig|547|Mega Abomasnow|UX|MegaAbomasnow}} | ||
Line 496: | Line 496: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}} | | May 13 to June 12, 2019 | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Pinsir Set{{anchor|Pinsir Set}} | |||
| 2000 pts. | |||
| {{fig|561|Pinsir|EX}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×150</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| June 12 to July 3, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Heracross Set{{anchor|Heracross Set}} | |||
| 2000 pts. | |||
| {{fig|565|Heracross|EX}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×150</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| June 12 to July 3, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| Mega Pinsir Set{{anchor|Mega Pinsir Set}} | |||
| 2600 pts. | |||
| {{fig|537|Mega Pinsir|UX|MegaPinsir}} | |||
| [[File:Duel Plate.png|55px]]<br><small>Pinsirite</small> | |||
| [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×210</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| May 13 to June 12, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| style={{roundybl|5px}} | Mega Heracross Set{{anchor|Mega Heracross Set}} | |||
| 2600 pts. | |||
| width="70px" | {{fig|540|Mega Heracross|UX|MegaHeracross}} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Duel Plate.png|55px]]<br><small>Heracronite</small> | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" | [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|55px]]<br><small>Gems ×210</small> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style={{roundybr|5px}} | May 13 to June 12, 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||