37,664
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
* {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Raichu}} | * {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Raichu}} | ||
* {{p|Nidorina}} and {{p|Nidoqueen}} (only on October 11, 2018) | * {{p|Nidorina}} and {{p|Nidoqueen}} (only on October 11, 2018) | ||
* {{p|Gengar}} (only | * {{p|Nidorino}} (only on Nidorino and Gengar Raid Day) | ||
* {{p|Gengar}} (only on Gengar Raid Day and Nidorino and Gengar Raid Day) | |||
* {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Exeggutor}} | * {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Exeggutor}} | ||
* {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Marowak}} | * {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Marowak}} | ||
Line 530: | Line 531: | ||
! style="background-color:#EEE" class="unsortable {{roundytr|5px}}" | Event | ! style="background-color:#EEE" class="unsortable {{roundytr|5px}}" | Event | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | 001, 002, 003 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|001 s|Bulbasaur}}{{MSP/GO|002 s|Ivysaur}}{{MSP/GO|003 s|Venusaur}} | | {{MSP/GO|001 s|Bulbasaur}}{{MSP/GO|002 s|Ivysaur}}{{MSP/GO|003 s|Venusaur}} | ||
| March 25, 2018 | | March 25, 2018 | ||
Line 539: | Line 540: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Halloween 2019] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Halloween 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan= | | {{MSP/GO|001P20 s|Bulbasaur}} | ||
| February 25, 2020 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2020/ Pokémon Day 2020] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | 004, 005, 006 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|004 s|Charmander}}{{MSP/GO|005 s|Charmeleon}}{{MSP/GO|006 s|Charizard}} | | {{MSP/GO|004 s|Charmander}}{{MSP/GO|005 s|Charmeleon}}{{MSP/GO|006 s|Charizard}} | ||
| May 19, 2018 | | May 19, 2018 | ||
Line 548: | Line 553: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Halloween 2019] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Halloween 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan= | | {{MSP/GO|004P20 s|Charmander}} | ||
| February 25, 2020 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2020/ Pokémon Day 2020] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=4 | 007, 008, 009 | |||
| {{MSP/GO|007 s|Squirtle}}{{MSP/GO|008 s|Wartortle}}{{MSP/GO|009 s|Blastoise}} | | {{MSP/GO|007 s|Squirtle}}{{MSP/GO|008 s|Wartortle}}{{MSP/GO|009 s|Blastoise}} | ||
| rowspan=2 data-sort-value="July 8, 2018" | July 8, 2018 (worldwide except Japan);<br>August 4, 2018 (Japan) | | rowspan=2 data-sort-value="July 8, 2018" | July 8, 2018 (worldwide except Japan);<br>August 4, 2018 (Japan) | ||
Line 558: | Line 567: | ||
| October 17, 2019 | | October 17, 2019 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Halloween 2019] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/globalchallenge-ultrabonus-jirachi/ Halloween 2019] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|007P20 s|Squirtle}} | |||
| February 25, 2020 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2020/ Pokémon Day 2020] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 010, 011, 012 | | 010, 011, 012 | ||
Line 587: | Line 600: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/post/teamgorocketdisruption2019 Team GO Rocket disruption] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=13 | 025, 026, 172 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|025 s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026 s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172 s|Pichu}} | | {{MSP/GO|025 s|Pikachu}}{{MSP/GO|026 s|Raichu}}{{MSP/GO|172 s|Pichu}} | ||
| data-sort-value="August 9, 2017" | August 9, 2017 (Japan: Yokohama Red Brick Park and Cup Noodle Museum Park, Yokohama);<br>August 14, 2017 (worldwide) | | data-sort-value="August 9, 2017" | August 9, 2017 (Japan: Yokohama Red Brick Park and Cup Noodle Museum Park, Yokohama);<br>August 14, 2017 (worldwide) | ||
Line 635: | Line 648: | ||
| November 23, 2018 | | November 23, 2018 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/letsgo-celebration/ Let's Go Celebration] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/letsgo-celebration/ Let's Go Celebration] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|025P20 s|Pikachu}} | |||
| February 25, 2020 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2020/ Pokémon Day 2020] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | 027, 028 | | rowspan=2 | 027, 028 | ||
Line 650: | Line 667: | ||
| [https://twitter.com/pokemongoapp/status/1050479093626621962 International Day of the Girl Child 2018] | | [https://twitter.com/pokemongoapp/status/1050479093626621962 International Day of the Girl Child 2018] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 032, 033, 034 | | rowspan=2 | 032, 033, 034 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|032 s|Nidoran♂}}{{MSP/GO|033 s|Nidorino}}{{MSP/GO|034 s|Nidoking}} | | {{MSP/GO|032 s|Nidoran♂}}{{MSP/GO|033 s|Nidorino}}{{MSP/GO|034 s|Nidoking}} | ||
| July 4, 2019 | | July 4, 2019 | ||
| Pokémon GO Fest 2019 Dortmund | | Pokémon GO Fest 2019 Dortmund | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|033P20 s|Nidorino}} | |||
| March 1, 2020 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2020/ Nidorino and Gengar Raid Day] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 035, 036, 173 | | 035, 036, 173 | ||
Line 776: | Line 797: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/waterfestival2018/ Water Festival 2018] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/waterfestival2018/ Water Festival 2018] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 092, 093, 094 | | rowspan=2 | 092, 093, 094 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|092 s|Gastly}}{{MSP/GO|093 s|Haunter}}{{MSP/GO|094 s|Gengar}} | | {{MSP/GO|092 s|Gastly}}{{MSP/GO|093 s|Haunter}}{{MSP/GO|094 s|Gengar}} | ||
| data-sort-value="November 3, 2018" | November 3, 2018 <small>(Gengar)</small>;<br>November 4, 2018 <small>(Gastly and Haunter)</small> | | data-sort-value="November 3, 2018" | November 3, 2018 <small>(Gengar)</small>;<br>November 4, 2018 <small>(Gastly and Haunter)</small> | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/gengar-specialraid/ Gengar Raid Day] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/gengar-specialraid/ Gengar Raid Day] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|094P20 s|Gengar}} | |||
| March 1, 2020 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2020/ Nidorino and Gengar Raid Day] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 095, 208 | | 095, 208 | ||
Line 798: | Line 823: | ||
| 100, 101 | | 100, 101 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|100 s|Voltorb}}{{MSP/GO|101 s|Electrode}} | | {{MSP/GO|100 s|Voltorb}}{{MSP/GO|101 s|Electrode}} | ||
| May | | May 8, 2020 (United States: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) | ||
| Safari Zone Philadelphia | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizone-philadelphia-2020/ Safari Zone in Philadelphia] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 103 | | 103 | ||
Line 814: | Line 839: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|108 s|Lickitung}}{{MSP/GO|463 s|Lickilicky}} | | {{MSP/GO|108 s|Lickitung}}{{MSP/GO|463 s|Lickilicky}} | ||
| February 15, 2020 | | February 15, 2020 | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/feb2020-events/ | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/feb2020-events/ Lickitung Raid Day] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 109, 110 | | 109, 110 | ||
Line 886: | Line 911: | ||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizone-sentosa/ Safari Zone in Sentosa] | | [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/safarizone-sentosa/ Safari Zone in Sentosa] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | 133, 134, 135, 136, 196, 197, 470, 471 | ||
| {{MSP/GO|133 s|Eevee}}{{MSP/GO|134 s|Vaporeon}}{{MSP/GO|135 s|Jolteon}}{{MSP/GO|136 s|Flareon}}<br>{{MSP/GO|196 s|Espeon}}{{MSP/GO|197 s|Umbreon}}{{MSP/GO|470 s|Leafeon}}{{MSP/GO|471 s|Glaceon}} | | {{MSP/GO|133 s|Eevee}}{{MSP/GO|134 s|Vaporeon}}{{MSP/GO|135 s|Jolteon}}{{MSP/GO|136 s|Flareon}}<br>{{MSP/GO|196 s|Espeon}}{{MSP/GO|197 s|Umbreon}}{{MSP/GO|470 s|Leafeon}}{{MSP/GO|471 s|Glaceon}} | ||
| data-sort-value="August 11, 2018" | August 11, 2018 <small>(Eevee, Kanto and Johto Eeveelutions)</small>;<br>May 18, 2019 <small>(Sinnoh Eeveelutions)</small> | | data-sort-value="August 11, 2018" | August 11, 2018 <small>(Eevee, Kanto and Johto Eeveelutions)</small>;<br>May 18, 2019 <small>(Sinnoh Eeveelutions)</small> | ||
Line 894: | Line 919: | ||
| February 26, 2019 | | February 26, 2019 | ||
| Pokémon Day 2019 | | Pokémon Day 2019 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP/GO|133P20 s|Eevee}} | |||
| February 25, 2020 | |||
| [https://pokemongolive.com/en/post/pokemonday2020/ Pokémon Day 2020] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 138, 139 | | 138, 139 |