5,080
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Shellos) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Shellos|73}} || {{e|Water}} || East || 19 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 73/100 | | {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Shellos|73}} || {{e|Water}} || East || 19 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Majestic Dawn}} || 73/100 | ||
|- | |||
| Shellos || {{e|Water}} || 27 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || 021/090 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|422}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|422}} |
edits