2,608
edits
mNo edit summary |
Meanscreen (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|Has a moderate chance of raising the Pokémon's Speed after it uses a move. | |Has a moderate chance of raising the Pokémon's Speed after it uses a move. | ||
|- style="background: #{{poison color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{poison color light}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | {{color2|000| | ! colspan=2 | {{color2|000|Theme skill|Theme Skills}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Poison Strike | |Poison Strike | ||
|Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 15 when using Poison-type attacks. | |Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 15 when using Poison-type attacks. | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Unova Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Gym Leader Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits