3,819
edits
GroundNecton (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| HP +10 | |||
| HP +10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| HP +10 | |||
| HP +10 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| HP +20 | |||
| HP +20 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| HP +50 | |||
| HP +50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Attack +5 | | Attack +5 | ||
Line 598: | Line 622: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Attack +5 | |||
| Attack +5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Attack +5 | |||
| Attack +5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Attack +10 | |||
| Attack +10 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Defense +5 | | Defense +5 | ||
Line 604: | Line 646: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Defense +5 | |||
| Defense +5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Defense +10 | |||
| Defense +10 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Defense +10 | |||
| Defense +10 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Sp. Def +5 | | Sp. Def +5 | ||
Line 610: | Line 670: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Sp. Def +5 | |||
| Sp. Def +5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Sp. Def +10 | |||
| Sp. Def +10 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Sp. Def +10 | |||
| Sp. Def +10 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
| Speed +5 | | Speed +5 | ||
Line 616: | Line 694: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Speed +5 | |||
| Speed +5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Speed +5 | |||
| Speed +5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Speed +5 | |||
| Speed +5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Speed +20 | |||
| Speed +20 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Aerial Ace: Power +4 | |||
| Aerial Ace: Power ↑ +4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Aerial Ace: Power +4 | |||
| Aerial Ace: Power ↑ +4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Aerial Ace: Power +4 | |||
| Aerial Ace: Power ↑ +4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Aerial Ace: Power +4 | |||
| Aerial Ace: Power ↑ +4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Aerial Ace: Power +4 | |||
| Aerial Ace: Power ↑ +4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Aerial Ace: Move Gauge Refresh 3 | |||
| Has a moderately good chance of charging the user's move gauge by one when a move is successful. | |||
| 6 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Aerial Ace: Mad Strengh 4 | |||
| Has a good chance of raising the Pokémon's Attack when one of its attacks is successful. | |||
| 8 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Drill Peck: Power +3 | |||
| Drill Peck: Power ↑ +3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Drill Peck: Power +3 | |||
| Drill Peck: Power ↑ +3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Drill Peck: Power +3 | |||
| Drill Peck: Power ↑ +3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Drill Peck: Power +3 | |||
| Drill Peck: Power ↑ +3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Drill Peck: Move Gauge Refresh 3 | |||
| Has a moderately good chance of charging the user's move gauge by one when a move is successful. | |||
| 6 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| X Attack All: MP Refresh 3 | |||
| Has a moderately good chance of restoring one MP of the move used if the move is successful. | |||
| 7 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| All the Presents!: MP Refresh 3 | |||
| Has a moderately good chance of restoring one MP of the move used if the move is successful. | |||
| 7 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| All the Presents!: Shared Fortune 2 | |||
| Sharply raises the Attack, Defense, Sp. Atk, Sp. Def, Speed, accuracy, or evasiveness of all allied sync pairs at random when a move is successful. | |||
| 8 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Hasty Hail 2 | |||
| Quickly charges the move gauge in a hailstorm. | |||
| 7 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Stoic 4 | |||
| Has a good chance of raising the Pokémon's Defense after it uses a move. | |||
| 8 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Power Flux 3 | |||
| The fuller the move gauge, the more this powers up moves. | |||
| 8 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Ice Shell | |||
| Defense increases 50% in a hailstorm. | |||
| 8 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Team Speedy Entry 1 | |||
| Raises the Speed of all allied sync pairs when the Pokémon enters a battle. | |||
| 8 | |||
| 96 | |||
| 2 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Hail Rally 1 | |||
| Has a small chance of raising the critical-hit rate of all allied sync pairs when the user's Pokémon uses a move in a hailstorm. | |||
| 10 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Revenge Boost 4 | |||
| Has a good chance of charging the user's move gauge by one when the user is hit by an attack move. | |||
| 10 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Cold Front | |||
| Causes a hailstorm when the Pokémon enters the battle for the first time. | |||
| 15 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Special Delivery Drill Peck: Power +25 | |||
| Special Delivery Drill Peck: Power ↑ +25 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
| Special Delivery Drill Peck: Power +25 | |||
| Special Delivery Drill Peck: Power ↑ +25 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits