791
edits
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{p|Scyther}}, {{p|Crustle}} | | {{p|Scyther}}, {{p|Crustle}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| Ace Rank | |||
|5000<!-- 6000 till next rank --> | |||
| {{DL|Health drink|Carbos}} x2, [[Lucha Token]] x2 [[Dazzling Gleam (move)|Dazzling Gleam]] x1 (multiuse) | |||
| [[Dragon Gate]], [[Distress Mountain]] | |||
| 35 | |||
| 8 | |||
| Ochre Quarry, Withered Savanna, Holehills, Illusory Holehills | |||
| | |||
| {{p|Exeggutor}}, {{p|Ditto}} | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" |
edits