791
edits
(→Expedition Rank: Added information on Ultra Rank) |
|||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{p|Exeggutor}}, {{p|Ditto}} | | {{p|Exeggutor}}, {{p|Ditto}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff;" | |||
| Ultra Rank | |||
|6000<!-- 7000 till next rank --> | |||
| {{DL|Seed|Life Seed}} x2, [[Lucha Token]] x2 [[Shadow Ball (move)|Shadow Ball]] x1 (multiuse) | |||
| [[Island of Storms]], [[Temple Remains]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| | |||
| Scorching Desert, Tyrian Maze, Tyrian Maze: Inner Chamber | |||
| | |||
| {{p|Golett}}, {{p|Solosis}}, {{p|Litwick}} | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" |
edits