25,318
edits
m (→On the field) |
m (→Heavy rain) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{a|Primordial Sea}} activated | | {{a|Primordial Sea}} activated | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Preventing changing weather | |||
| ''"There is no relief from this heavy rain!"'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Negating {{type|Fire}} attack | |||
| ''"The Fire-type attack fizzled out in the heavy rain!"'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | When heavy rain ends | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | When heavy rain ends |