398
edits
(→Galar) |
(→Unova) |
||
Line 990: | Line 990: | ||
| {{wp|New York City}} ({{wp|Brooklyn}})<br />{{wp|New York City}} ({{wp|Manhattan}}) | | {{wp|New York City}} ({{wp|Brooklyn}})<br />{{wp|New York City}} ({{wp|Manhattan}}) | ||
| DUMBO, an acronym for Down Under the Manhattan Bridge Overpass, is a neighborhood in Brooklyn. | | DUMBO, an acronym for Down Under the Manhattan Bridge Overpass, is a neighborhood in Brooklyn. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[Pinwheel Forest]] | |||
| {{wp|Cadman Plaza|Cadman Plaza park}} | |||
| {{wp|New York City}} ({{wp|Brooklyn}}) | |||
| A park near the Brooklyn Bridge. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[Skyarrow Bridge]] | | [[Skyarrow Bridge]] |
edits