958
edits
m (Remove tracking URL parameter) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
| '''Pokémon Horizons: The Series''' | | '''Pokémon Horizons: The Series''' | ||
| ''[[Pokémon Horizons: The Series (season)|Pokémon Horizons: The Series]]'' | | ''[[Pokémon Horizons: The Series (season)|Pokémon Horizons: The Series]]'' | ||
| | | Image Protection House Studios | ||
| Netflix | | Netflix | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Image Production House Studios | | Image Production House Studios | ||
| Netflix | | Netflix | ||
|} | |||
====Specials==== | |||
{| class="expandable roundtable" | style="background: #2E83D2; margin-left: 10px; margin-bottom: 10px; {{roundy}}; border: 3px solid #81807A" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Movie | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4;"| Dubbing Studio | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4;"| Distribution | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| ''[[Pokémon: The Arceus Chronicles]]'' | | ''[[Pokémon: The Arceus Chronicles]]'' | ||
| Image Production House Studios | |||
| Netflix | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[Pokémon Concierge]]'' | |||
| Image Production House Studios | | Image Production House Studios | ||
| Netflix | | Netflix | ||
Line 322: | Line 333: | ||
* [[Misty (anime)|Misty]] | * [[Misty (anime)|Misty]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| ''Nabil Assaf (نبيل عساف)'' | | [[File:Nabil Assaf.jpg|120px]]<br>''Nabil Assaf (نبيل عساف)'' | ||
| | | | ||
* [[Brock (anime)|Brock]] | * [[Brock (anime)|Brock]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| ''Claudia Marchalian (كلوديا مرشليان)'' | | [[File:Claudia Marchalian.jpg|120px]]<br>''Claudia Marchalian (كلوديا مرشليان)'' | ||
| | | | ||
* [[Jessie]] | * [[Jessie]] | ||
Line 339: | Line 350: | ||
* [[Meowth]] | * [[Meowth]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| ''Tariq Kaakati (طارق كعكاتي)'' | | [[File:Tariq Kaakati.jpg|120px]]<br>''Tariq Kaakati (طارق كعكاتي)'' | ||
| | | | ||
* [[Tracey]] | * [[Tracey]] | ||
Line 508: | Line 519: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Preparation | | Preparation | ||
| ''Hanna Yusuf | | ''Hanna Yusuf (حنا يوسف)'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Revision | | Revision | ||
| ''Shafeeq Bitar | | ''Shafeeq Bitar (شفيق بيطار)'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Proofreading | | Proofreading | ||
| ''Dr. Hamoud Younis | | ''Dr. Hamoud Younis (د.حمود يونس)'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Sound Engineer | | Sound Engineer | ||
| ''Nadeem Souleimane | | ''Nadeem Souleimane (نديم سليمان)'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Mixing | | Mixing | ||
| ''Louis Abu Asali | | ''Louis Abu Asali (لويس أبو عسلي)'' | ||
| rowspan=2 style="background: #fff" | ''Jamal Mokalled | | rowspan=2 style="background: #fff" | ''Jamal Mokalled | ||
| ''Mary Saghman | | ''Mary Saghman'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Montage | | Montage | ||
| ''Hassan Ateka<hr>Mustafa Qalaaji | | ''Hassan Ateka (حسان عاتكة)''<hr>''Mustafa Qalaaji (مصطفى قلعجي)'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Engineering Supervision | | Engineering Supervision | ||
| ''Ramez Torjoman | | ''Ramez Torjoman (رامز ترجمان)'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Computer | | Computer | ||
| ''Muhammad Mazen Ramadan<hr>Fahed Najem | | ''Muhammad Mazen Ramadan (محمد مازن رمضان)''<hr>''Fahed Najem (فهد نجم)'' | ||
| ''Jalal Masoud | | ''Jalal Masoud (جلال مسعود)'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Theme Song Lyrics | | Theme Song Lyrics | ||
| ''Rasha Rizk | | ''Rasha Rizk (رشا رزق)'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 649: | Line 660: | ||
| [[File:Leon Charizard pose anime.png|100px]]<br>{{an|Leon}} || || || || '''Hassan Hamdan''' ('''حسان حمدان''') | | [[File:Leon Charizard pose anime.png|100px]]<br>{{an|Leon}} || || || || '''Hassan Hamdan''' ('''حسان حمدان''') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Liko.png|100px]]<br>[[Liko]] || || || || ''' | | [[File:Liko.png|100px]]<br>[[Liko]] || || || || '''Jana Mghames''' ('''جنى مغامس''') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Roy.png|100px]]<br>[[Roy]] || || || || '''TBA''' | | [[File:Roy.png|100px]]<br>[[Roy]] || || || || '''TBA''' | ||
Line 738: | Line 749: | ||
| e-Junior TV<br>Netflix | | e-Junior TV<br>Netflix | ||
| Thursday to Saturday 4:35pm UAE time (e-Junior) | | Thursday to Saturday 4:35pm UAE time (e-Junior) | ||
| [[File:JN001.png|135px]]<br>[[JN001|!دخول بيكاتشو]]<br>July 1, 2021{{tt|*|Netflix}} | | [[File:JN001.png|135px]]<br>[[JN001|!دخول بيكاتشو]]<br>February 27, 2021{{tt|*|e-Junior TV}}<br>July 1, 2021{{tt|*|Netflix}} | ||
| [[File:JN048.png|135px]]<br>[[JN048|!النجاة بأعجوبة]]<br>July 1, 2021{{tt|*|Netflix}} | | [[File:JN048.png|135px]]<br>[[JN048|!النجاة بأعجوبة]]<br>July 1, 2021{{tt|*|Netflix}} | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
Line 980: | Line 991: | ||
|'''Currently:'''<br>[[M22|بوكيمون: ميوتو يضرب مجددًا - التطور]](February 27, 2020 - Present)<br>[[M23|بوكيمون الفيلم: أسرار الأدغال]](October 8, 2021 - Present)<hr>'''Formerly:'''<br>[[M20|!فيلم بوكيمون: إخترتك أنت]] (January 1, 2019 - April 1, 2022)<br>[[M21|!فيلم بوكيمون: معاً أقوى]] (January 1, 2020 - April 1, 2022) | |'''Currently:'''<br>[[M22|بوكيمون: ميوتو يضرب مجددًا - التطور]](February 27, 2020 - Present)<br>[[M23|بوكيمون الفيلم: أسرار الأدغال]](October 8, 2021 - Present)<hr>'''Formerly:'''<br>[[M20|!فيلم بوكيمون: إخترتك أنت]] (January 1, 2019 - April 1, 2022)<br>[[M21|!فيلم بوكيمون: معاً أقوى]] (January 1, 2020 - April 1, 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | [[File:eJunior logo.png|100px]]<br>'''{{wp|e-Junior|e-Junior}}''' | | style="text-align:center" | [[File:eJunior logo.png|100px]]<br>'''{{wp|e-Junior|e-Junior on Demand}}''' | ||
| style="text-align:center" |{{wp|UAE}} | | style="text-align:center" |{{wp|UAE}} |
edits