7,094
edits
Bfdifan2006 (talk | contribs) m (→Cast and crew) |
Bfdifan2006 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
{| style="background: #2E83D2; margin-left: 10px; margin-bottom: 10px; {{roundy}}; border: 3px solid #81807A" | {| style="background: #2E83D2; margin-left: 10px; margin-bottom: 10px; {{roundy}}; border: 3px solid #81807A" | ||
|- | |- style="background: #6AA9E4" | ||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" rowspan=2 | | |||
! style=" | ! colspan=2 | Cyrillic | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" colspan=2 | Latin | |||
|- style="background: #6AA9E4" | |||
! Singular | |||
! Plural | |||
! Singular | |||
! Plural | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Nominative''' | | style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Nominative''' | ||
|покемон | | покемон | ||
| | | покемони | ||
| pоkemon | |||
| pоkemoni | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Genitive''' | | style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Genitive''' | ||
|покемона | |покемона | ||
| | |покемона | ||
|pоkemona | |||
|pоkemona | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Dative''' | | style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Dative''' | ||
|покемону | |покемону | ||
| | |покемонима | ||
|pоkemonu | |||
|pоkemonima | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Accusative''' | | style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Accusative''' | ||
|покемона | |покемона | ||
| | |покемоне | ||
|pоkemona | |||
|pоkemone | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Vocative''' | | style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Vocative''' | ||
|покемоне | |покемоне | ||
| | |покемони | ||
|pоkemone | |||
|pоkemoni | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Instrumental''' | | style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Instrumental''' | ||
|покемоном | |покемоном | ||
| | |покемонима | ||
|pоkemonom | |||
|pоkemonima | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="background: #6AA9E4" | '''Prepositional''' | | style="background: #6AA9E4; {{roundybl|5px}}" | '''Prepositional''' | ||
|покемону | |покемону | ||
| | |покемонима | ||
|pоkemonu | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" |pоkemonima | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits