470
edits
(→Type: Status conditions Immunity (not sure where to place this and should it be presented in a table/chart instead?)) |
(→Stages: Nacht Carnival & Expert 46) |
||
Line 683: | Line 683: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|{{me|Metagross}} | |{{me|Metagross}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|[[Nacht Carnival]] | |||
|30<!--50--> | |||
|{{me|Salamence}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|[[Expert Stages]] | |[[Expert Stages]] | ||
| | |46 | ||
|none | |none | ||
|- | |- |
edits