2,600
edits
(→PAL: Legendary Birds cant be got until after story completed either) |
(→PAL) |
||
Line 658: | Line 658: | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| 9816-6460 | | 9816-6460 | ||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|521F|Unfezant}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Unfezant|000}}* | |||
| colspan="2" align=center | {{mcolor|Air Slash|000}} | |||
| align=center | Speedy | |||
| 0632-6305 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|618|Stunfisk}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Stunfisk|000}}* | |||
| colspan="2" align=center | {{mcolor|Mud Shot|000}} | |||
| align=center | Tangling | |||
| 4074-7455 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="background:#b64d29; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="6" style="background:#b64d29; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>- Post-game only | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits