117
edits
(→Disc 1) |
(→Disc 2) |
||
Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
===Disc 2=== | ===Disc 2=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|Disc 2 | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | |||
! Track Title (English Translation) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 26ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 26 | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| こうそくせん | |||
| High Speed Vessel | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| クチバシティ | |||
| Vermilion City | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー (カントー) | |||
| Battle! Gym Leader (Kanto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| シオンタウン | |||
| Lavender Town | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| イワヤマトンネル | |||
| Rock Tunnel | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 戦闘!野生ポケモン (カントー) | |||
| Battle! Wild Pokémon (Kanto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 図鑑評価…あといっぽ! | |||
| Pokédex Assessment... Just a Little More! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| ハナダシティ | |||
| Cerulean City | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 24ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 24 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| リニア | |||
| Magnet Train | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| ラジオ「ポケモンこもりうた」 | |||
| Radio "Pokémon Lullaby" | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 戦闘!スイクン | |||
| Battle! Suicune | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| タマムシシティ | |||
| Celadon City | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| ヒビキ | |||
| Ethan | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 11ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 11 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| ラジオ「ポケモンのふえ」 | |||
| Radio "Poké Flute" | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| トキワのもり | |||
| Viridian Forest | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 視線!男の子2 | |||
| Glance! Boy 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| ニビシティ | |||
| Pewter City | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 3ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 3 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 視線!怪しい人2 | |||
| Glance! Suspicious Person 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| おつきみやま | |||
| Mt. Moon | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 1ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 1 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| マサラタウン | |||
| Pallet Town | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Takuto Kitsuta | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| オーキドはかせ | |||
| Professor Oak | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 図鑑評価…かんぺき! | |||
| Pokédex Assessment... Complete! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 視線!女の子2 | |||
| Glance! Girl 2 | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 戦闘!トレーナー (カントー) | |||
| Battle! Trainer (Kanto) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| グレンじま | |||
| Cinnabar Island | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 47ばんどうろ | |||
| Route 47 | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| サファリゾーンゲート | |||
| Safari Zone Gate | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| サファリゾーン | |||
| Safari Zone | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| ラジオ「バラエティチャンネル」 | |||
| Radio "Variety Channel" | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| むしとりたいかい始まる! | |||
| Bug-Catching Contest Begins! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| むしとりたいかい | |||
| Bug-Catching Contest | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| むしとりたいかいで3位! | |||
| 3rd Place in the Bug-Catching Contest! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| むしとりたいかいで2位! | |||
| 2nd Place in the Bug-Catching Contest! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| むしとりたいかいで優勝! | |||
| Winner of the Bug-Catching Contest! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| ポケスロン・会場 | |||
| Pokéathlon: Assembly Hall | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| ポケスロン・ジャージに着替えた! | |||
| Pokéathlon: Changed into the Jersey! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| ポケスロン・開会式 | |||
| Pokéathlon: Opening Ceremony | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| ポケスロン・競技開始! | |||
| Pokéathlon: Match Begins! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| ポケスロン・競技中! | |||
| Pokéathlon: Match! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| ポケスロン・現在1位! | |||
| Pokéathlon: Currently 1st Place! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| ポケスロン・決勝戦! | |||
| Pokéathlon: Finals! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| ポケスロン・結果発表 | |||
| Pokéathlon: Announcement of Results | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| ポケスロン・表彰式 | |||
| Pokéathlon: Awards Ceremony | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| ポケスロンで優勝! | |||
| Win the Pokéathlon! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| ふしぎなおくりもの | |||
| Mystery Gift | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| バトルタワーうけつけ | |||
| Battle Tower Reception Desk | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| バトルタワー (ジョウト) | |||
| Battle Tower | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| バトルポイントをもらった! | |||
| Received Battle Points! | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| バトルファクトリー | |||
| Battle Factory | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| バトルステージ | |||
| Battle Hall | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| バトルルーレット | |||
| Battle Arcade | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| バトルルーレットでBPをもらった! | |||
| Received BP at the Battle Arcade! | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| バトルキャッスル | |||
| Battle Castle | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| キャッスルポイントをもらった! | |||
| Received Castle Points! | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| 戦闘!フロンティアブレーン | |||
| Battle! Frontier Brain | |||
| Go Ichinose<br/>Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| フロンティアブレーンに勝利! | |||
| Won Against the Frontier Brain! | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| ラジオ「トレーナーチャンネル」 | |||
| Radio "Trainer Channel" | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| ぐるぐるこうかん | |||
| Spin Trade | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| Wi-Fi通信 | |||
| Wi-Fi Communication | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| Wi-Fiひろば | |||
| Wi-Fi Plaza | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| Wi-Fiひろば・ひろばゲーム | |||
| Wi-Fi Plaza: Plaza Game | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| どんどんソーナンスをクリア! | |||
| Cleared Wobbuffet Pop! | |||
| Satoshi Nohara | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| Wi-Fiひろば・パレード | |||
| Wi-Fi Plaza: Parade | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| ラジオ「101ばんどうろ」 | |||
| Radio "Route 101" | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| ラジオ「201ばんどうろ」 | |||
| Radio "Route 201" | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| ポケウォーカー | |||
| Pokéwalker | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 72 | |||
| ギザみみピチュー登場! | |||
| Enter Spiky-eared Pichu! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 73 | |||
| 視線!まいこはん | |||
| Glance! Kimono Girl | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 74 | |||
| ルギア出現! | |||
| Lugia Arrives! | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
| 戦闘!ルギア | |||
| Battle! Lugia | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 76 | |||
| チャンピオンロード | |||
| Victory Road | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 77 | |||
| ポケモンリーグ | |||
| Pokémon League | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 78 | |||
| 戦闘!チャンピオン | |||
| Battle! Champion | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 79 | |||
| 殿堂入り | |||
| Entering the Hall of Fame | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 80 | |||
| エンディング | |||
| Ending | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 81 | |||
| THE END | |||
| THE END | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 82 | |||
| 戦闘!超古代ポケモン | |||
| Battle! Super-Ancient Pokémon | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 83 | |||
| シント遺跡 | |||
| Shinto Ruins | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 84 | |||
| アルセウス | |||
| Arceus | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 3=== | ===Disc 3=== |
edits