5,818
edits
(→Passwords: added a Distribution section, with some password sources that I could verify) |
(→Passwords: added slot ID #'s. Generator showed that our Emolga and Panpour codes were switched. Also added official Drifloon code from Vooks (Australian Nintendo news site): https://www.vooks.net/exclusive-get-linked-to-drifloon-in-pokemon-conquest/) |
||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #f9e586; {{roundytl|10px}}"| Pokémon | ! colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #f9e586; {{roundytl|10px}}"| Pokémon | ||
! colspan="2" style="background: #f9e586;"| Password | ! colspan="2" style="background: #f9e586;"| Password | ||
! colspan="2" style="background: #f9e586;"| Slot ID # | |||
! colspan="2" style="background: #f9e586; {{roundytr|10px}}"| Distribution | ! colspan="2" style="background: #f9e586; {{roundytr|10px}}"| Distribution | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #f9e586" | Japanese | |||
! style="background: #f9e586" | English | |||
! style="background: #f9e586" | Japanese | ! style="background: #f9e586" | Japanese | ||
! style="background: #f9e586" | English | ! style="background: #f9e586" | English | ||
Line 284: | Line 287: | ||
| <span lang="ja">0エレフレ8カ0</span> | | <span lang="ja">0エレフレ8カ0</span> | ||
| 2rz3XFCKmR | | 2rz3XFCKmR | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| Nintendo Power June 2012 issue (page 85) | | Nintendo Power June 2012 issue (page 85) | ||
|- style="background:#fff" align="center" | |- style="background:#fff" align="center" | ||
Line 291: | Line 296: | ||
| <span lang="ja">レルル6カミルフ</span> | | <span lang="ja">レルル6カミルフ</span> | ||
| mq2xRVNgRL | | mq2xRVNgRL | ||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | |||
| | | | ||
| IGN website | | IGN website | ||
Line 298: | Line 305: | ||
| <span lang="ja">メキト7ア8オト</span> | | <span lang="ja">メキト7ア8オト</span> | ||
| FZP8GqRZRR<br>urALRZwvRg | | FZP8GqRZRR<br>urALRZwvRg | ||
| 2 | |||
| 2<br>33 | |||
| | | | ||
| Gamestop pre-order bonus<br>Nintendo of Canada official email | | Gamestop pre-order bonus<br>Nintendo of Canada official email | ||
Line 305: | Line 314: | ||
| <span lang="ja">8メセヤモビナフ</span> | | <span lang="ja">8メセヤモビナフ</span> | ||
| RwGxLbHRRk | | RwGxLbHRRk | ||
| 25 | |||
| 56 | |||
| | | | ||
| Nintendo Zone | | Nintendo Zone | ||
Line 312: | Line 323: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ヲイベカ0カビへ</span> | | <span lang="ja">ヲイベカ0カビへ</span> | ||
| juKxxqGP88 | | juKxxqGP88 | ||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | |||
| | | | ||
| Official Nintendo Magazine | | Official Nintendo Magazine | ||
Line 319: | Line 332: | ||
| <span lang="ja">セ9タフロヂロイ</span> | | <span lang="ja">セ9タフロヂロイ</span> | ||
| Shw8mxRAJR | | Shw8mxRAJR | ||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | |||
| | | | ||
| Gamestop pre-order bonus | | Gamestop pre-order bonus | ||
Line 326: | Line 341: | ||
| <span lang="ja">キエメヒメカ0ド</span> | | <span lang="ja">キエメヒメカ0ド</span> | ||
| Sr5Z5GqAgR | | Sr5Z5GqAgR | ||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| | | | ||
| game case insert | | game case insert | ||
Line 333: | Line 350: | ||
| <span lang="ja">カボエ7ロオボヒ</span> | | <span lang="ja">カボエ7ロオボヒ</span> | ||
| Lpu3ggCYk8 | | Lpu3ggCYk8 | ||
| 11 | |||
| 11 | |||
| | | | ||
| Gamestop PowerUp Rewards | | Gamestop PowerUp Rewards | ||
Line 340: | Line 359: | ||
| <span lang="ja">カマ8メカセヂキ</span> | | <span lang="ja">カマ8メカセヂキ</span> | ||
| CMqkZRRSRX | | CMqkZRRSRX | ||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | |||
| | | | ||
| Gamestop PowerUp Rewards | | Gamestop PowerUp Rewards | ||
Line 347: | Line 368: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ゾボエ1ナナボコ</span> | | <span lang="ja">ゾボエ1ナナボコ</span> | ||
| LTb3n3RYJ8<br>J3mmJr9rX8 | | LTb3n3RYJ8<br>J3mmJr9rX8 | ||
| 20 | |||
| 20<br>51 | |||
| | | | ||
| Pokemon Conquest official website<br>??? | | Pokemon Conquest official website<br>??? | ||
Line 354: | Line 377: | ||
| <span lang="ja">28セメフフロヒ</span> | | <span lang="ja">28セメフフロヒ</span> | ||
| LKpk8FRQR8 | | LKpk8FRQR8 | ||
| 17 | |||
| 17 | |||
| | | | ||
| Club Mario Email | | Club Mario Email | ||
Line 361: | Line 386: | ||
| <span lang="ja">リヂビ4サ8ボメ</span> | | <span lang="ja">リヂビ4サ8ボメ</span> | ||
| 8rf3XPwvJw<br>PKSRGpCPZJ | | 8rf3XPwvJw<br>PKSRGpCPZJ | ||
| 3 | |||
| 3<br>34 | |||
| | | | ||
|Pokemon Conquest official website<br>??? | |Pokemon Conquest official website<br>??? | ||
Line 368: | Line 395: | ||
| <span lang="ja">??????????</span> | | <span lang="ja">??????????</span> | ||
| vVALFrGTXX | | vVALFrGTXX | ||
| ??? | |||
| 57 | |||
| | | | ||
| Nintendo World launch event | | Nintendo World launch event | ||
Line 375: | Line 404: | ||
| <span lang="ja">2ゾ2ケグヘロヒ</span> | | <span lang="ja">2ゾ2ケグヘロヒ</span> | ||
| frCLRpXG88 | | frCLRpXG88 | ||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | |||
| | | | ||
| Pokemon Conquest official website | | Pokemon Conquest official website | ||
Line 382: | Line 413: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ママフ1ヲ0ゾチ</span> | | <span lang="ja">ママフ1ヲ0ゾチ</span> | ||
| DNB3x2gCgk<br>RKGBxzC2n8 | | DNB3x2gCgk<br>RKGBxzC2n8 | ||
| 6 | |||
| 6<br>37 | |||
| | | | ||
|Pokemon Conquest official website<br>??? | |Pokemon Conquest official website<br>??? | ||
Line 389: | Line 422: | ||
| <span lang="ja">8トセギモビセヒ</span> | | <span lang="ja">8トセギモビセヒ</span> | ||
| XyADXkr138 | | XyADXkr138 | ||
| 7 | |||
| 38 | |||
| | | | ||
| Pokemon Conquest official website | | Pokemon Conquest official website | ||
Line 396: | Line 431: | ||
| <span lang="ja">レロロカ8ロヂガ</span> | | <span lang="ja">レロロカ8ロヂガ</span> | ||
| 6xSG8UCAZR<br>q5wwwxHD8n | | 6xSG8UCAZR<br>q5wwwxHD8n | ||
| 23 | |||
| 23<br>54 | |||
| | | | ||
| Toys R Us website<br>??? | | Toys R Us website<br>??? | ||
Line 403: | Line 440: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ネ8フニミゼテラ</span> | | <span lang="ja">ネ8フニミゼテラ</span> | ||
| niE33w9rwM | | niE33w9rwM | ||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | |||
| | | | ||
| Toys R Us website | | Toys R Us website | ||
Line 408: | Line 447: | ||
| {{ms|515}} | | {{ms|515}} | ||
| align="left" | {{p|Panpour}} | | align="left" | {{p|Panpour}} | ||
| <span lang="ja"> | | <span lang="ja">ズヂメ7メボオ6</span> | ||
| CNZF3wpq3x | | CNZF3wpq3x | ||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | |||
| | | | ||
| Toys R Us website | | Toys R Us website | ||
Line 417: | Line 458: | ||
| <span lang="ja">28セメハクハ1</span> | | <span lang="ja">28セメハクハ1</span> | ||
| pK5RgzqLG8 | | pK5RgzqLG8 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 30 | |||
| | | | ||
| Gamestop PowerUp Rewards | | Gamestop PowerUp Rewards | ||
Line 424: | Line 467: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ドルリヘ8トナヤ</span> | | <span lang="ja">ドルリヘ8トナヤ</span> | ||
| BqWxXEK3xg | | BqWxXEK3xg | ||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | | ||
| Gamestop PowerUp Rewards | | Gamestop PowerUp Rewards | ||
Line 431: | Line 476: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ホヂ84カチトミ</span> | | <span lang="ja">ホヂ84カチトミ</span> | ||
| yQAw81qxGR | | yQAw81qxGR | ||
| 9 | |||
| 9 | |||
| | | | ||
| GAME Facebook page | | GAME Facebook page | ||
Line 436: | Line 483: | ||
| {{ms|587}} | | {{ms|587}} | ||
| align="left" | {{p|Emolga}} | | align="left" | {{p|Emolga}} | ||
| <span lang="ja"> | | <span lang="ja">テヘビトカ1リミ</span> | ||
| Jnm3kqgN8X | | Jnm3kqgN8X | ||
| 19 | |||
| 19 | |||
| | | | ||
| Gamestop pre-order bonus | | Gamestop pre-order bonus | ||
Line 445: | Line 494: | ||
| <span lang="ja">コレキ1カキテゾ</span> | | <span lang="ja">コレキ1カキテゾ</span> | ||
| Rc338MpqLx | | Rc338MpqLx | ||
| 21 | |||
| 21 | |||
| | | | ||
| Gamestop PowerUp Rewards | | Gamestop PowerUp Rewards | ||
Line 452: | Line 503: | ||
| <span lang="ja">ヨヂボマ0ノネハ</span> | | <span lang="ja">ヨヂボマ0ノネハ</span> | ||
| mnKX3qwrZR | | mnKX3qwrZR | ||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| | | | ||
| Pokemon Conquest official website | | Pokemon Conquest official website | ||
Line 459: | Line 512: | ||
| <span lang="ja">セ6ゼチ86ヤヒ</span> | | <span lang="ja">セ6ゼチ86ヤヒ</span> | ||
| ?????????? | | ?????????? | ||
| 14 | |||
| ??? | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 466: | Line 521: | ||
| <span lang="ja">トロ06カロラデ</span> | | <span lang="ja">トロ06カロラデ</span> | ||
| 8GV3LMGrnM | | 8GV3LMGrnM | ||
| 13 | |||
| 13 | |||
| | | | ||
| Gamestop pre-order bonus | | Gamestop pre-order bonus | ||
Line 473: | Line 530: | ||
| <span lang="ja">エ8カクゾ9トオ</span> | | <span lang="ja">エ8カクゾ9トオ</span> | ||
| GfV33RVN3F | | GfV33RVN3F | ||
| 31 | |||
| 31 | |||
| | | | ||
| Gamestop pre-order bonus | | Gamestop pre-order bonus | ||
Line 480: | Line 539: | ||
| <span lang="ja">??????????</span> | | <span lang="ja">??????????</span> | ||
| iMYXwqtHgL | | iMYXwqtHgL | ||
| ??? | |||
| 12 | |||
| | | | ||
| Aussie-Nintendo website | | Aussie-Nintendo website | ||
Line 487: | Line 548: | ||
| <span lang="ja">N/A</span> | | <span lang="ja">N/A</span> | ||
| 6iYmwq1Y8w | | 6iYmwq1Y8w | ||
| N/A | |||
| 46 | |||
| | | | ||
| Toys R Us website | | Toys R Us website | ||
|- style="background:#fff" align="center" | |||
| {{ms|425}} | |||
| align="left" | {{p|Drifloon}} | |||
| <span lang="ja">N/A</span> | |||
| eqCgRvXwXX | |||
| N/A | |||
| 22 | |||
| | |||
| Vooks website | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" style="background: #f9e586; {{roundybottom|10px}}"| | ! colspan="4" style="background: #f9e586; {{roundybottom|10px}}"| |